Udi Stefania: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:AS-Nun.png]]||[[File:Udi Stefania.jpg|300px]]|| | |[[File:AS-Nun.png]]||[[File:Udi Stefania.jpg|300px]]||[[File:AS-Beth.png]]||[[File:Ghul Udi Stefania.jpg|300px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Character:''' ''Udi Stefania'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Conniver]]''||'''Abattoir:''' ''[[El Qabary]]'' | |'''Character:''' ''Udi Stefania'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Conniver]]''||'''Abattoir:''' ''[[El Qabary]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Sadist]]''||'''Master''' ''[[Romulus | |'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Sadist]]''||'''Master''' ''[[Romulus Hulderic]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Alexandria 1900]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Crush:''' ''[[Eubayd al-Ghul]]'' | |'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Alexandria 1900]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Crush:''' ''[[Eubayd al-Ghul]]'' | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | | --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Age]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Age]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[ | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Beasts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- ||[[Chattel]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Perversions'''||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> (Gravestone Fence)|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Bestiality]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Cupidity]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thew]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Lair]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Vengeance]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Master]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Cannibalism]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Maturation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- ||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- ||[[ | | --- || [[Spawn]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()|| --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || [[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()|| ---|| --- Spawn, Status, Territory, Virulence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || - | | --- || [[Territory]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || - | | --- || [[Virulence]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Pathology''' || '''Virtues''' | |'''Health Levels'''|| '''Pathology''' || '''Virtues''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || | |'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || Vulgarity <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || - | |'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || Hatred <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | |'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | ||
| Line 128: | Line 130: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Latest revision as of 20:48, 16 June 2025
![]() |
![]() |
||
| Character: Udi Stefania | Nature: Conniver | Abattoir: El Qabary | |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: Sadist | Master Romulus Hulderic | |
| Chronicle: Alexandria 1900 | Concept: [] | Crush: Eubayd al-Ghul | |
| Allegiance: [] | Territory: [] | Thorns: [] | |
| Birth: 1765 | Resurrection: 1785 | Emancipation: | |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- | |
| --- | --- | --- | |
| --- | --- | --- | |
| ATTRIBUTES | |||
| Physical | Social | Mental | |
| Strength ●●●○○ | Charisma ●●●●○ | Perception ●●●○○ | |
| Dexterity ●●●●○ | Manipulation ●●●○○ | Intelligence ●●●●○ | |
| Stamina ●●●○○ | Appearance ○○○○○ | Wits ●●○○○ | |
| --- | --- | --- | |
| --- | --- | --- | |
| ABILITIES | |||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges | |
| Alertness ●●●○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ●○○○○ () | |
| Athletics ●●○○○ () | Crafts ●●●○○ () | Enigmas ●○○ () | |
| Awareness ●●○○○ () | Etiquette ●○○○○ () | Finance ●○○○○ () | |
| Brawl ●●●○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Investigation ●●○○○ () | |
| Empathy ●●●○○ () | Larceny ●●●○○ () | Law ●○○○○ () | |
| Expression ●○○○○ () | Melee ●○○○○ () | Medicine ●●○○○ () | |
| Intimidation ●○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () | |
| Leadership ●●○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ●●●○○ () | |
| Streetwise ●●●●● (Theft Rings, Fencing) | Stealth ●●●●● (Shadow Use) | Science ●○○○○ () | |
| Subterfuge ●●○○○ () | Survival ●●●○○ () | Theology ●●●○○ () | |
| --- | --- | --- | |
| --- | --- | --- | |
| --- | --- | --- | |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- | |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws | |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- | |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Age ○○○○○ () | --- | |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Beasts ○○○○○ () | --- | |
| --- | Chattel ○○○○○ () | --- | |
| Perversions | Contacts ●●○○○ (Gravestone Fence) | --- | |
| Bestiality ●●●○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- | |
| Cupidity ●●●○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- | |
| Thew ●●●○○ () | Lair ○○○○○ () | --- | |
| Vengeance ●●●○○ () | Master ○○○○○ () | --- | |
| Cannibalism ●●●○○ () | Maturation ○○○○○ () | --- | |
| --- | Resources ●●●○○ () | --- | |
| --- | Spawn ●●●○○ () | --- | --- |
| --- | Status ●●●○○ () | --- | --- Spawn, Status, Territory, Virulence |
| --- | Territory ●●●○○ () | --- | |
| --- | Virulence ●●●○○ () | --- | |
| Health Levels | Pathology | Virtues | |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Vulgarity ●●●●○ | |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●●●○○ | |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●●●○○ | |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Hatred ●●●○○ | |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- | |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Ickor | --- | |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- | |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events

