Illustrious Wen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";-=San Francisco=--=Kuei-jin=- '''Sobriquiet: '''Mandarin Wen ==Appearance== ==Behavior== ==History== * '''Recent Events: ''' ==Statistics==") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;-=[[San Francisco]]=--=[[Kuei-jin]]=- | ;-=[[San Francisco]]=--=[[Kuei-jin]]=- | ||
''' | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |||
|[Wu Symbol]||[character Image]||[Dharma Symbol] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''????'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Balance:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''P-O Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Direction''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Wu:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Court:''' ''[]'' || '''Concept:''' ''[]'' || '''Faction:''' [] | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○ </span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Computer]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Linguistics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Martial Arts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Rituals]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Rites (Name & Level)''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Discipline 1]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Discipline 2]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Discipline 3]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Horoscopes]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Rites]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| '''IMBALANCE''' || '''DHARMA''' || '''YIN CHI''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || (dharma name) || <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''HUN''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| '''P-O''' || '''YANG CHI''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| '''''DEMON CHI''''' || <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''WILLPOWER''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| (P) <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || '''EXPERIENCE''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| (T) <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
'''Sobriquet:''' | |||
'''Appearance:''' | |||
'''Behavior:''' | |||
'''History:''' | |||
'''Recent Events:''' | |||
---- | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
---- | |||
Revision as of 12:08, 10 November 2022
- -=San Francisco=--=Kuei-jin=-
| [Wu Symbol] | [character Image] | [Dharma Symbol] |
| Character: ???? | Nature: [] | Balance: [] |
| Player: NPC | P-O Nature: [] | Direction [] |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Demeanor: [] | Wu: [] |
| Court: [] | Concept: [] | Faction: [] |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Linguistics ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Martial Arts ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Rituals ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Rites (Name & Level) |
| Discipline 1 ●○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Discipline 2 ●○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Discipline 3 ●○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Horoscopes ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | Merits & Flaws |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Rites ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| IMBALANCE | DHARMA | YIN CHI |
| --- | (dharma name) | ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | ○○○○○ | ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Health Levels | HUN | --- |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | P-O | YANG CHI |
| Injured (-1) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | DEMON CHI | ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | WILLPOWER | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | (P) ○○○○○○○○○○○ | EXPERIENCE |
| Final Death | (T) ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Sobriquet:
Appearance:
Behavior:
History:
Recent Events: