Logan Wakefield: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || | |'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gangrel laura.png|300px]]||[[File:Gangrel Logan Wakefield.jpg|300px]]||[[File:V5 - Gangrel logo.png|center|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Name:''' ''Logan Wakefield'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''[[Laura]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Gangrel]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:''' ''Degenerate Vamp''||'''Generation:''' ''12th'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||Composure <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Resolve <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| '''Health''' || ---------- || '''Willpower''' | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- || <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> () ()||[[Insight]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Persuasion]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Technology]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''DISCIPLINES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Obfuscate]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||[[Fortitude]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||[[Protean]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| Resonance (-----) || Hunger <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| Humanity <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| Chronicle Tenents || Touchstones & Convictions || Clan Bane | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Advantages & Flaws''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Blood Potency''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| Blood Surge (-----) || Mend Amount (-----) || Power Bonus (-----) | |||
|- | |||
| Rouse Re-Roll (-----) || Feeding Penalty (-----) || Bane Severity (-----) | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''EXPERIENCE''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
| Total Experience (-----) || --- || Spent Experience (-----) | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''DETAILS''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
| Apparent Age (----------)|| --- || True Age (----------) | |||
|- | |||
| Date of Birth (----------)|| --- || Date of Death (----------) | |||
|- | |||
| Appearance: (----------)|| --- || Distinguishing Features (----------) | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''HISTORY''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 23:59, 3 July 2022
- San Francisco -=SF=- Gangrel -=SF=- Star of the Sea Church
| Character: ???? | Nature: [] | Clan: [[]] |
| Player: [[]] | Demeanor: [] | Generation ???? |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: ???? | Sire: ???? |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Clan Discipline 1 ●○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Clan Discipline 2 ●○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Clan Discipline 3 ●○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Generation ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Haven ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Conscience ●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Name: Logan Wakefield | Nature: [] | Sire: Laura |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: [] | Clan: Gangrel |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: Degenerate Vamp | Generation: 12th |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ATTRIBUTES | --- |
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●○○○ | Charisma ●●○○○ | Intelligence ●●○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●●●○○ | Wits ●●●●○ |
| Stamina ●●○○○ | Composure ●●●○○ | Resolve ●●●○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health | ---------- | Willpower |
| ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- | ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Athletics ●○○○○ () | Animal Ken ●●○○○ () | Academics ●○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Awareness ●●●○○ () |
| Crafts ●●○○○ () () | Insight ●●○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Drive ●○○○○ () | Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Firearms ○○○○○ () | Leadership ○○○○○ () | Medicine ●○○○○ () |
| Melee ●○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Larceny ●○○○○ () | Persuasion ●●●○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Stealth ●●●○○ () | Streetwise ●●●○○ () | Science ●○○○○ () |
| Survival ○○○○○ () | Subterfuge ●●○○○ () | Technology ●○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | DISCIPLINES | --- |
| Obfuscate ●○○○○ | Fortitude ●●○○○ | Protean ●○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Resonance (-----) | Hunger ○○○○○ | Humanity ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Chronicle Tenents | Touchstones & Convictions | Clan Bane |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | Advantages & Flaws | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | Blood Potency ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Blood Surge (-----) | Mend Amount (-----) | Power Bonus (-----) |
| Rouse Re-Roll (-----) | Feeding Penalty (-----) | Bane Severity (-----) |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | EXPERIENCE | --- |
| Total Experience (-----) | --- | Spent Experience (-----) |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | DETAILS | --- |
| Apparent Age (----------) | --- | True Age (----------) |
| Date of Birth (----------) | --- | Date of Death (----------) |
| Appearance: (----------) | --- | Distinguishing Features (----------) |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | HISTORY | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
Sobriquet: Logan
Appearance: Logan had numerous health issues in childhood and early adulthood. But a strong determination led to a strong if wiry physique.
Behavior:
History: