Everett Young: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Personal Mark]||[[File:Toreador Everett Young.jpg|300px]]||[[File:Daughters of Cacophony clan logo.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Everett Young'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Bon Vivant]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Daughters of Cacophony]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''[[User:Bruce]]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Gallant]]''||'''Generation''' ''12th'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:''' ''Goth/Singer/Sandman''||'''Sire:''' ''Eve.R'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents''' ([[E.Y. - T.S.]])||'''Skills''' ([[E.Y. - S.S.]])||'''Knowledges''' ([[E.Y. - K.S.]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Computer]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Technology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''[[Merits & Flaws]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () [K]||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Immune to Disease]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fortitude]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> (church)|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Melpominee]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Presence]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> (12th)|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> (John & Jacob)|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - {}|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- {}|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - {}|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - {}|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- {}|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- {}|| '''Bloodpool''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- {}|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || '''[[E.Y.Experience]]:''' 9xp | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
---- | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 22 November 2019
| [Personal Mark] | ||
| Character: Everett Young | Nature: Bon Vivant | Clan: Daughters of Cacophony |
| Player: User:Bruce | Demeanor: Gallant | Generation 12th |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: Goth/Singer/Sandman | Sire: Eve.R |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents (E.Y. - T.S.) | Skills (E.Y. - S.S.) | Knowledges (E.Y. - K.S.) |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () [K] | Allies ○○○○○ () | Immune to Disease |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Fortitude ●○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ (church) | --- |
| Melpominee ●○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Presence ●○○○○ () | Generation ○○○○○ (12th) | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ (John & Jacob) | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - {} | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Conscience ●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- {} | --- | Self-Control ●○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - {} | Willpower | Courage ●○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - {} | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- {} | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- {} | Bloodpool | --- |
| Incapacitated- {} | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | E.Y.Experience: 9xp |
| [Personal Mark] | ||
| Character: Everett Young | Nature: Bon Vivant | Clan: Daughters of Cacophony |
| Player: User:Bruce | Demeanor: Gallant | Generation 12th |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: Goth/Singer/Sandman | Sire: Eve.R |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●●○ | Charisma ●●●○○ | Perception ●●●○○ |
| Dexterity ●●●○○ | Manipulation ●●○○○ | Intelligence ●●●○○ |
| Stamina ●●●○○ | Appearance ●●●○○ | Wits ●●○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents (E.Y. - T.S.) | Skills (E.Y. - S.S.) | Knowledges (E.Y. - K.S.) |
| Alertness ●●○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ●○○○○ () |
| Athletics ●●○○○ () | Crafts ●●○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ●●○○○ () | Drive ●●○○○ () | Finance ●○○○○ () |
| Brawl ●○○○○ () | Etiquette ●●○○○ () | Investigation ●○○○○ () |
| Empathy ●●●○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ●●○○○ () | Larceny ●●○○○ () | Medicine ●○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ●●○○○ () | Melee ●●○○○ () | Occult ●○○○○ () |
| Leadership ●○○○○ () | Performance ●●○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ●○○○○ () | Stealth ●●○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ●○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () [K] | Allies ○○○○○ () | Immune to Disease |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Contacts ●○○○○ () | --- |
| Fortitude ●●●○○ () | Domain ●●○○○ (church) | --- |
| Melpominee ●●●●○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Presence ●●●○○ () | Generation ●○○○○ (12th) | --- |
| [[]] ●●○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ●●○○○ (John & Jacob) | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - {X} | ●●●●●●●○○○ () | Conscience ●●●○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- {X} | --- | Self-Control ●●○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - {} | Willpower | Courage ●●●●● |
| Wounded (-2) - {} | ●●●●●○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- {} | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- {} | Bloodpool | --- |
| Incapacitated- {} | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | E.Y.Experience: 9xp |
