SAND: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || | | --- || '''HUMANITY''' || '''Virtues''' | ||
|-|- | |-|- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- ||<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | ||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || | | --- || '''IMAGINATION''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || - | | --- ||<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || | | --- || '''SAND''' || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Health Levels'''|| | |'''Health Levels'''||<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }||<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| | |'''Bruised (0)''' - { }||<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || | |'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Injured (-2)''' - { }|| '''WILLPOWER''' || | |'''Injured (-2)''' - { }|| '''WILLPOWER''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wounded (-3)''' - { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | |'''Wounded (-3)''' - { }||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- | ||
Revision as of 12:43, 24 February 2024
- Main Page ~☆~ Hypnovatiz ~☆~ Deniz Şehir ~☆~ The Maya Realms ~☆~ SAND & FOG
| [Personal Mark] | [Character Image] | [Social Symbol] |
| Character: Name | Nature: [] | Profession: [] |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: [] | Education [] |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Ichideal: [] | Religion: [] |
| --- | Concept: [] | --- |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Linguistics ○○○○○○ () [K] | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | Numina |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | HUMANITY | Virtues |
| --- | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Conscience ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | Self-Control ●○○○○ |
| --- | IMAGINATION | Courage ●○○○○ |
| --- | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | SAND | --- |
| Health Levels | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | --- |
| Injured (-2) - { } | WILLPOWER | |
| Wounded (-3) - { } | Permanent ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Mauled (-4) -- { } | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | --- | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | MADNESS | --- |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events