Asuka Itou: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[File:Xavia Winchester Ink.jpg|300px]]||[[File:Asuka Ito ink.jpg|300px]]||[[File:Gangrel clan logo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Character:''' ''Asuka Itou'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Chameleon]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Gangrel]]'' | |'''Character:''' ''Asuka Itou'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Chameleon]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Gangrel]]'' | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''Player:''' ''Sam''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Celebrant]]''||'''Generation''' ''13th'' | |'''Player:''' ''Sam''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Celebrant]]''||'''Generation''' ''13th'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:''' ''Soldier''||'''Sire:''' '' | |'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:''' ''Soldier''||'''Sire:''' ''[[Xavia Winchester]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[[The Castro & Noe Valley]]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | | '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[[The Castro & Noe Valley]]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Herd]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- ||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | | --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●●○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●○○○○○</span> () || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | |'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''Bloodpool''' || --- | |'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''Bloodpool''' || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | ||
Latest revision as of 14:13, 31 January 2023
- -=San Francisco=--=Gangrel=-
| ||
| Character: Asuka Itou | Nature: Chameleon | Clan: Gangrel |
| Player: Sam | Demeanor: Celebrant | Generation 13th |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: Soldier | Sire: Xavia Winchester |
| Allegiance: [] | Reservation: The Castro & Noe Valley | Coterie: [] |
| --- | Weakness: [] | --- |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●○○ | Charisma ●●○○○ | Perception ●●○○○ |
| Dexterity ●●●●○ | Manipulation ●●●○○ | Intelligence ●●○○○ |
| Stamina ●●●○○ | Appearance ●●●○○ | Wits ●●○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ●●○○○ () | Animal Ken ●●○○○ () | Academics ●●○○○ () |
| Athletics ●●○○○ () | Crafts ●●○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ●○○○○ () | Drive ●●○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ●●○○○ () | Etiquette ●●○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ●○○○○ () | Firearms ●●○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ●○○○○ () | Larceny ●●●○○ () | Medicine ●●●○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Melee ●●○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Performance ●●●○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ●●○○○ () | Stealth ●●○○○ () | Science ●●●○○ () |
| Subterfuge ●●○○○ () | Survival ●●○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | Linguistics ●○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Animalism ●●○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Fortitude ●●○○○ () | Contacts ●●○○○ () | --- |
| Protean ●●○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Celerity ●○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Generation ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Herd ●●○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ●●○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ●●○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ●●●●●●○○○○ () | Conscience ●●●●○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●●●●○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●●○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ●●●●●○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Sobriquet:
Appearance:
Behavior:
History:
Recent Events:
