Liborio Tosetti: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Sheet) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || [[Interrogation]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> || --- | | --- || [[Interrogation]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> || --- | ||
|- | |||
| --- || [[Torture]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
Revision as of 13:33, 15 October 2022
Quote
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Sheet
| [Personal Mark] | ||
| Character: Liborio Tosetti | Nature: Benefactor | Clan: Gangrel |
| Player: User:Thaxiboth2008 | Demeanor: Mediator | Generation 12th |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: 1950's Dock Union Boss | Sire: Aleksandra Galina Konstantinov |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●●○ | Charisma ●●●●○ | Perception ●●●●○ |
| Dexterity ●●●○○ | Manipulation ●●○○○ | Intelligence ●●●○○ |
| Stamina ●●●○○ | Appearance ●●○○○ | Wits ●●●○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ●●●○○○○ (dock accidents) | Animal Ken ●○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ●●○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Computer ●●○○○ (cargo manifests) |
| Awareness ●●○○○ () | Drive ●●●○○ (fork-lifts) | Finance ●●●○○○ (shipping contents) |
| Brawl ●●○○○ (brass knuckles) | Etiquette ●●○○○ (negotiations) | Investigation ●●○○○ (contraband) |
| Empathy ●●●○○ (motive) | Firearms ●○○○○ () | Law ●○○○○ (loopholes) |
| Expression ●●●○○ (swearing) | Larceny ●○○○○ (graft) | Medicine ●○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ●●○○○ (menacing look) | Melee ●●○○○ (cargo hook) | Occult ●●○○○ () |
| Leadership ●●●○○ (dock operations) | Performance ○○○○○ () | Politics ●●○○○ (logistics) |
| Streetwise ●●○○○ (navigation) | Stealth ●○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ●●○○○ (omitted details) | Survival ●○○○○ (urban) | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | Interrogation ●○○○○ | --- |
| --- | Torture ●○○○○ | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Animalism ●○○○○ () [K] | Allies ●○○○○ () | --- |
| Fortitude ●●●○○ () | Contacts ●○○○○ () | --- |
| Protean ●●●●○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Generation ●○○○○ (12th) | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ●●●○○ (Shipping and Criminal) | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | Liborio Experience |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ●●○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ●○○○○ (Dock Boss) | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ●●●●●●●○○○ () | Conscience ●●●○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●●●●○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●●●○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ●●●●●○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | Always Protect Coworkers |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | The Guilty Must be Punished |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | Union Secretary (Nancy) |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | Great Grandson of Joe Dickson (lynching victim) |
