Lydia Dax: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[Personal Mark]||[[File:Lydia Dax.jpg]]||[[File:Toreador clan logo.png|center]] | |[Personal Mark]||[[File:Lydia Dax.jpg]]||[[File:Toreador clan logo.png|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Character:''' '''' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Bon Vivant]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Toreador]]'' | |'''Character:''' ''Lydia Dax'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Bon Vivant]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Toreador]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Player:''' '' | |'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''[[Bon Vivant]]''||'''Generation''' ''10'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:'''Sultry Singer | |'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:''' ''Sultry Singer''||'''Sire:''' ''[[Simon Bass]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || | | '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[[SoMa]]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | ||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Fascination:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- '' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | | ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | ||
Revision as of 13:35, 29 July 2022
Sobriquet: Dax
Apearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events
| [Personal Mark] | ![]() |
|
| Character: Lydia Dax | Nature: Bon Vivant | Clan: Toreador |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor:Bon Vivant | Generation 10 |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: Sultry Singer | Sire: Simon Bass |
| Allegiance: [] | Reservation: SoMa | Coterie: [] |
| --- | Fascination: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Clan Discipline 1 ●○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Clan Discipline 2 ●○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Clan Discipline 3 ●○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Generation ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Haven ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Conscience ●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ |

