SAs: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
! Secondary !! Specialization
! Secondary !! Specialization
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---  
| [[Lucid Dreaming]] [T]|| ---  
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---  
| [[Art of Memory (Classical)]] [S]|| ''written works''  
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---  
| [[Drive]] [S]|| ''evasive driving''  
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---   
| [[Gambling]] [S]|| ---   
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---   
| [[Game Playing]] [S]|| ---   
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---   
| [[Area Knowledge]] [K]|| ---   
|-  
|-  
| [[Security]] || picking locks, hot-wiring cars 
| [[Computer]] [K]|| ''hacking''
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---
| [[Finance]] [K]|| ---  
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---   
| [[Lore: Mage]] [K]|| ---   
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---
| [[Lore: Masks of Dii Consentes]] [K]|| ''Apollo''
|-
| [[Lore: Kindred]] [K]|| ---   
|-
| [[Wraith Lore]] [K]|| ---  
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 23:32, 7 February 2021

Ostanes Character Sheet
SECONDARY ABILITIES (SAs)
Secondary Specialization
Lucid Dreaming [T] ---
Art of Memory (Classical) [S] written works
Drive [S] evasive driving
Gambling [S] ---
Game Playing [S] ---
Area Knowledge [K] ---
Computer [K] hacking
Finance [K] ---
Lore: Mage [K] ---
Lore: Masks of Dii Consentes [K] Apollo
Lore: Kindred [K] ---
Wraith Lore [K] ---