SAs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Ostanes Character Sheet]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ SECONDARY ABILITIES (SAs) | |+ SECONDARY ABILITIES (SAs) | ||
| Line 4: | Line 5: | ||
! Secondary !! Specialization | ! Secondary !! Specialization | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || --- | | [[Lucid Dreaming]] [T]|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || | | [[Art of Memory (Classical)]] [S]|| ''written works'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || | | [[Drive]] [S]|| ''evasive driving'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || --- | | [[Gambling]] [S]|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || --- | | [[Game Playing]] [S]|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || --- | | [[Area Knowledge]] [K]|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Computer]] [K]|| ''hacking'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || --- | | [[Finance]] [K]|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || --- | | [[Lore: Mage]] [K]|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || --- | | [[Lore: Masks of Dii Consentes]] [K]|| ''Apollo'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lore: Kindred]] [K]|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wraith Lore]] [K]|| --- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:32, 7 February 2021
| Secondary | Specialization |
|---|---|
| Lucid Dreaming [T] | --- |
| Art of Memory (Classical) [S] | written works |
| Drive [S] | evasive driving |
| Gambling [S] | --- |
| Game Playing [S] | --- |
| Area Knowledge [K] | --- |
| Computer [K] | hacking |
| Finance [K] | --- |
| Lore: Mage [K] | --- |
| Lore: Masks of Dii Consentes [K] | Apollo |
| Lore: Kindred [K] | --- |
| Wraith Lore [K] | --- |