Liborio Tosetti: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== V20 Liborio Tosetti == | == V20 Liborio Tosetti == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Personal Mark]||[Character Image]||[[Clan Logo]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Liborio Tosetti'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Gangrel]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''[[User:Thaxiboth2008]]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Generation''' ''?th'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:''' ''1950's Dock Union Boss''||'''Sire:''' ''?????'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Computer]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Technology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Auspex]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () [K]||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Celerity]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Presence]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> (church)|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Potence]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Obfuscate]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> (12th)|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> (gravediggers)|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●●○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●○○○○○</span> () || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''Bloodpool''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|} | |||
---- | ---- | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 12 October 2019
| Sire Image | Character Image | |
| Name: [Liborio Tosetti] | Concept: 50's Dock Union Boss' | Predator: [Consensualist] |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Ambition: [] | Clan: [Gangrel] |
| Sire: [] | Desire: [] | Generation: [] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ATTRIBUTES | --- |
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●●○ | Charisma ●●●○○ | Intelligence ●●○○○ |
| Dexterity ●●●○○ | Manipulation ●●○○○ | Wits ●●○○○ |
| Stamina ●●●○○ | Composure ●●○○○ | Resolve ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health | ---------- | Willpower |
| ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- | ○○○●●●●●●● |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Athletics ●●○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ●●○○○ () | Etiquette ●○○○○ () | Awareness ●○○○○ () |
| Crafts ○○○○○ () () | Insight ●●●○○ () | Finance ●●○○○ () |
| Drive ●●○○○ () | Intimidation ●○○○○ (Strong Arm) | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Firearms ●●○○○ () | Leadership ●●●○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ (Phlebotomy) |
| Melee ●○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Larceny ●●○○○ () | Persuasion ●○○○○ (Negotiator) | Politics ●●●○○ () |
| Stealth ●○○○○ () | Streetwise ●●○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Survival ○○○○○ () | Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | DISCIPLINES | --- |
| Fortitude ●●○○○ | Protean ●○○○○ | Animalism ●○○○○ |
| Unswayable Mind | Eyes of the Beast | Sense the Beast |
| Toughness | ||
| Auspex ●○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ |
| Heightened Senses | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Resonance (-----) | Hunger ○○○○○ | Humanity ●●●●●●●○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Chronicle Tenents | Touchstones & Convictions | Clan Bane |
| --- | Always Protect Coworkers | --- |
| --- | The Guilty Must be Punished | --- |
| --- | Union Secretary (Nancy) | --- |
| --- | Great Grandson of Joe Dickson (lynching victim) | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | Advantages & Flaws | --- |
| Masquerade Breacher (Flaw) ●○○○○ | Allies ●●●○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ |
| Prey Exclusion (non-consenting)(Flaw) ●○○○○ | Resources ●●●○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ |
| Long Bond (Flaw) ●○○○○ | Haven ●○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | Contacts ●○○○○ | [[]] ○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | Blood Potency ●○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Blood Surge (1 die) | Mend Amount (1 Superficial) | Power Bonus (-----) |
| Rouse Re-Roll (Level 1) | Feeding Penalty (none) | Bane Severity (●○○○○) |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | EXPERIENCE | --- |
| Total Experience (15) | --- | Spent Experience (14) |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | DETAILS | --- |
| Apparent Age (----------) | --- | True Age (----------) |
| Date of Birth (----------) | --- | Date of Death (----------) |
| Appearance: (----------) | --- | Distinguishing Features (----------) |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | HISTORY | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
V20 Liborio Tosetti
| [Personal Mark] | [Character Image] | Clan Logo |
| Character: Liborio Tosetti | Nature: [] | Clan: Gangrel |
| Player: User:Thaxiboth2008 | Demeanor: [] | Generation ?th |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: 1950's Dock Union Boss | Sire: ????? |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●●○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●●●○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●●●○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ●●●○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Drive ●○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ●○○○○ () | Etiquette ●○○○○ () | Investigation ●○○○○ () |
| Empathy ●○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ●○○○○ () |
| Expression ●○○○○ () | Larceny ●●○○○ () | Medicine ●○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ●○○○○ () | Melee ●●○○○ () | Occult ●○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Performance ●●○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ●○○○○ () | Stealth ●●○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ●○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Auspex ●○○○○ () [K] | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Celerity ●○○○○ () | Contacts ●○○○○ () | --- |
| Presence ●○○○○ () | Domain ●●○○○ (church) | --- |
| Potence ●○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Obfuscate ●○○○○ () | Generation ●○○○○ (12th) | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ●●○○○ (gravediggers) | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ●●●●●●○○○○ () | Conscience ●●●○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●●○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●●●●● |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ●●●●●○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |