CengizDotsheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="8"|[[File:cengizheraldry.png | 200px]] | ! colspan="8"|[[File:cengizheraldry.png | 200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="52"| [[File:Assamitesheetleft.png]] || colspan="6"| '''Attributes''' ||rowspan="52"| [[File:Assamitesheetright.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"| '''Physical''' ||colspan="2" | '''Social''' ||colspan="2" | '''Mental''' | |colspan="2"| '''Physical''' ||colspan="2" | '''Social''' ||colspan="2" | '''Mental''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strength || {{4}} || Charisma || {{4}} || Perception || {{ | | Strength || {{4}} || Charisma || {{4}} || Perception || {{5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dexterity || {{4}} || Manipulation || {{3}} || Intelligence || {{5}} | |Dexterity || {{4}} || Manipulation || {{3}} || Intelligence || {{5}} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Streetwise || {{3}} || Stealth ||{{3}} || Politics || {{4}} | |Streetwise || {{3}} || Stealth ||{{3}} || Politics || {{4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Subterfuge || {{ | |Subterfuge || {{4}} || Survival ||{{2}} || Science || {{2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"| '''Talent Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Skills Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Knowledges Specialties''' | |colspan="2"| '''Talent Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Skills Specialties''' ||colspan="2" | '''Knowledges Specialties''' | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|colspan="6"| ''Languages Spoken:'' English*, French, Portuguese, Arabic, Italian, German, Russian, Chinese | |colspan="6"| ''Languages Spoken:'' English*, French, Portuguese, Arabic, Italian, German, Russian, Chinese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"| '''Other Traits''' ||colspan="2" | '''''Humanity''''' || colspan="2" | '''Virtues''' | |colspan="2"| '''Other Traits''' ||colspan="2" | '''''Humanity''''' || colspan="2" | '''Virtues''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Languages|| {{2}} ||colspan="4 | |Ancient Languages|| {{2}} ||colspan="2" | {{4}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Archery || {{4}} || colspan="2" | | |Archery || {{4}} || colspan="2" | || Conscience || {{3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Awareness || {{3}} || colspan="2" |'''''Willpower''''' || Self-Control || {{3}} | |Awareness || {{3}} || colspan="2" |'''''Willpower''''' || Self-Control || {{3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bureaucracy || {{1}} || colspan="2" | {{5}} || Courage || {{4}} | ||
|- | |||
|Blood preparation || {{3}} || colspan="2" | || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chicago Lore|| {{3}} || colspan="2" |'''''Backgrounds''''' || colspan="2" | '''Merits''' | |Chicago Lore|| {{3}} || colspan="2" |'''''Backgrounds''''' || colspan="2" | '''Merits''' | ||
| Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gambling|| {{4}} || Rituals || {{3}}|| colspan="2" | | |Gambling|| {{4}} || Rituals || {{3}}|| colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |||
|Game Play|| {{3}} ||colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Haggling|| {{3}} ||colspan="4" | | |Haggling|| {{3}} ||colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |||
|Lore (Kindred)|| {{3}} ||colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|Lore (Toreador)|| {{3}} ||colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Meditation|| {{2}} ||colspan="4" | | |Meditation|| {{2}} ||colspan="4" | | ||
| Line 85: | Line 93: | ||
| colspan="2"| '''Disciplines''' || colspan="2"| '''Advanced Disciplines/Techniques''' ||colspan="2" | | | colspan="2"| '''Disciplines''' || colspan="2"| '''Advanced Disciplines/Techniques''' ||colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Auspex|| {{3}} || [[ | | [[Auspex]]|| {{7}} || {{6}} [[Telepathic_Communication | Telepathic Communication]] ||{{7}} [[Pluck_the_Secret | Pluck the Secret]] || colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Celerity]]|| {{5}} || [[Retain the Quick Blood]] ||colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Presence]]|| {{5}} || colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dominate]]|| {{3}} || colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fortitude]]|| {{2}} || colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Potence]]|| {{1}} || colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Quietus]]|| {{5}} || colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Assamite Sorcery (Thaumaturgy)|| {{2}} ||colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3"| ||'''Thaumaturgical Paths'''||colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Awakening of the Steel]]* || {{2}} || colspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Jupiter Fulminator]]** || {{2}} || colspan="6" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="3"| ||'''Ritual list'''||colspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Level 1'' ||colspan=" | | ''Level 1'' ||colspan="7" | [[Defense of the Sacred Haven]], [[Deflection of Wooden Doom]], [[Eye of the Translator]], [[Wake with Evening's Freshness]], [[Warding Baptism]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:25, 13 April 2019
Jason Maier X Cengiz Cengiz's Statistics
![]() |
Attributes | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Physical | Social | Mental | |||||
| Strength | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Charisma | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Perception | ●●●●●○○○○○ | ||
| Dexterity | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Manipulation | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Intelligence | ●●●●●○○○○○ | ||
| Stamina | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Appearance | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Wits | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||
| Abilities | |||||||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges | |||||
| Alertness | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Animal Ken | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Academics | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Athletics | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Crafts | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Computers | ●●●●●●○○○○ | ||
| Brawl | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Drive | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Finance | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Dodge | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Etiquette | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Investigation | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Empathy | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Firearms | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Law | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Expression | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Melee | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Linguistics | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Intimidation | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Performance | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Medicine | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Leadership | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Security | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Occult | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||
| Streetwise | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Stealth | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Politics | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||
| Subterfuge | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Survival | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Science | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||
| Talent Specialties | Skills Specialties | Knowledges Specialties | |||||
| Athletics: Acrobatics Awareness: Night-folk Streetwise: Criminal Organizations Subterfuge: Bureaucratic Loopholes |
Firearms: Assault Rifles Design Pistols Crafts: Electronics Melee: Off-hand |
Computers: Hacking Programming | |||||
| Languages Spoken: English*, French, Portuguese, Arabic, Italian, German, Russian, Chinese | |||||||
| Other Traits | Humanity | Virtues | |||||
| Ancient Languages | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ●●●●○○○○○○ | |||||
| Archery | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Conscience | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||
| Awareness | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Willpower | Self-Control | ●●●○○○○○○○ | |||
| Bureaucracy | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ●●●●●○○○○○ | Courage | ●●●●○○○○○○ | |||
| Blood preparation | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Chicago Lore | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Backgrounds | Merits | ||||
| Chicago Secrets | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Generation | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Dual Nature | |||
| Dreaming | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Resources | ●●●●●●○○○○ | Heart of the Truest Believer | |||
| Enigmas | ●●●○○○○○○○ | Progeny | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Derangements | |||
| Fire Dancing | ●●○○○○○○○○ | Fame | ●○○○○○○○○○ | Pictus Mundi Psychosis (3) | |||
| Gambling | ●●●●○○○○○○ | Rituals | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||
| Game Play | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Haggling | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Lore (Kindred) | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Lore (Toreador) | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Meditation | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Memory | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Mummy Lore | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Ride | ●●●●○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Rio Lore | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Rituals | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Ancient Languages Spoken: Akkadian, Babylonian | |||||||
| Disciplines | Advanced Disciplines/Techniques | ||||||
| Auspex | ●●●●●●●○○○ | ●●●●●●○○○○ Telepathic Communication | ●●●●●●●○○○ Pluck the Secret | ||||
| Celerity | ●●●●●○○○○○ | Retain the Quick Blood | |||||
| Presence | ●●●●●○○○○○ | ||||||
| Dominate | ●●●○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Fortitude | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Potence | ●○○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Quietus | ●●●●●○○○○○ | ||||||
| Assamite Sorcery (Thaumaturgy) | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Thaumaturgical Paths | |||||||
| Awakening of the Steel* | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Jupiter Fulminator** | ●●○○○○○○○○ | ||||||
| Ritual list | |||||||
| Level 1 | Defense of the Sacred Haven, Deflection of Wooden Doom, Eye of the Translator, Wake with Evening's Freshness, Warding Baptism | ||||||
