Lucius Adalbert: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[London - Pax Britannica]] | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |||
| || <span style="font-size:large">ASPECT</span> || | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="font-size:large">''[[Vivid]]''</span>|| <span style="font-size:large">''[[Ashen]]''</span> || <span style="font-size:large">''[[Lurid]]''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[Master's Image|center]||[Character Image|300px]||[Abattoir Ideogram|center] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Abattoir:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Master''' ''????'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Crush:''' ''????'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Territory:''' ''[]'' || '''Banes:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birth: ''' || '''Resurrection:''' [] ||'''Emancipation: ''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [[]] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Beasts]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Chattel]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Perversions'''||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Perversion 1]] <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> ()||[[Lair]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Perversion 2]] <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> ()||[[Lucre]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Perversion 3]] <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> ()||[[Master]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Perversion 4]] <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> ()||[[Maturation]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Extra Perversion]] <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> ()||[[Minions]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Notoriety]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Territory]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Thralls]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Virulence]] <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| <span style="font-size:large">PATHOLOGY</span> || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - [ ]|| <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- [ ]||<span style="font-size:large">WILLPOWER</span>|| Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - [ ]|| <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> || Courage <span style="font-size:large">{{1}}</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - [ ]|| <span style="font-size:large">CARNIS</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- [ ]|| <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- [ ]|| <span style="font-size:large">PUTRO</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- [ ]|| <span style="font-size:large">{{}}</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| --- || --- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>obriquet''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">A</span>ppearance''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">B</span>ehavior''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">H</span>istory''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">R</span>ecent Events''' == | |||
---- | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 23:34, 5 October 2025
| ASPECT | ||
| Vivid | Ashen | Lurid |
| center] | 300px] | center] |
| Character: [Name] | Nature: [] | Abattoir: [] |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: [] | Master ???? |
| Chronicle: London - Pax Britannica | Concept: [] | Crush: ???? |
| Allegiance: [] | Territory: [] | Banes: [] |
| Birth: | Resurrection: [] | Emancipation: |
| --- | Cameo: [[]] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○○○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○○○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○○○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○○○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○○○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○○○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○○○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○○○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness {{}} () | Animal Ken {{}} () | Academics {{}} () |
| Athletics {{}} () | Crafts {{}} () | Enigmas {{}} () |
| Awareness {{}} () | Etiquette {{}} () | Finance {{}} () |
| Brawl {{}} () | Firearms {{}} () | Investigation {{}} () |
| Empathy {{}} () | Larceny {{}} () | Law {{}} () |
| Expression {{}} () | Melee {{}} () | Medicine {{}} () |
| Intimidation {{}} () | Performance {{}} () | Occult {{}} () |
| Leadership {{}} () | Ride {{}} () | Politics {{}} () |
| Streetwise {{}} () | Stealth {{}} () | Science {{}} () |
| Subterfuge {{}} () | Survival {{}} () | Theology {{}} () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| [[]] {{}} () | Allies {{}} () | --- |
| [[]] {{}} () | Beasts {{}} () | --- |
| [[]] {{}} () | Contacts {{}} () | --- |
| --- | Chattel {{}} () | --- |
| Perversions | Influence {{}} () | --- |
| Perversion 1 ●○○○○○○○○○ () | Lair {{}} () | --- |
| Perversion 2 ●○○○○○○○○○ () | Lucre {{}} () | --- |
| Perversion 3 ●○○○○○○○○○ () | Master {{}} () | --- |
| Perversion 4 ●○○○○○○○○○ () | Maturation {{}} () | --- |
| Extra Perversion ●○○○○○○○○○ () | Minions {{}} () | --- |
| --- | Notoriety {{}} () | --- |
| --- | Territory {{}} () | --- |
| --- | Thralls {{}} () | --- |
| --- | Virulence {{}} () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | PATHOLOGY | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - [ ] | {{}} () | Conscience ●○○○○○○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- [ ] | WILLPOWER | Self-Control ●○○○○○○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - [ ] | {{}} | Courage ●○○○○○○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - [ ] | CARNIS | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- [ ] | {{}} | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- [ ] | PUTRO | --- |
| Incapacitated- [ ] | {{}} | --- |
| Final Death | --- | --- |
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events