Catherine Golden Hair: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;-=[[Berlin]]=- | ;-=[[Berlin]]=- | ||
Sire of [[Sarah Hoek]] | Sire of [[Sarah Hoek]] | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[File:Crescentia Markolova.jpg|300px]]||[[File:Catherine Golden Hair.jpg|500px]]||[[File:Daughters of Cacophony clan logo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Clan:''' ''[ | |'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Traditionalist]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Daughters of Cacophony]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Generation''' '' | |'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Celebrant]]''||'''Generation''' ''9th'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[ | |'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Berlin]]''||'''Concept:''' ''Old Fashioned Spie''||'''Sire:''' ''[[Crescentia Markolova]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | | '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large"> | |Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span>(Magnetic)||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large"> | |Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span>(Creative) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large"> | |Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○ </span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | | ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | ||
| Line 42: | Line 40: | ||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () | ||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span> (Black Hand Meetings)||[[Linguistics]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()|||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> (Singing)||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- || --- || [[Technology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- || --- || [[Lore: Camarilla]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | --- || --- || [[Lore: Daughters of Cacophony]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || - | | --- || --- || [[Lore: Toreador]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || - | | --- || --- || [[Lore: Kindred]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || - | | --- || --- || [[Lore: Tal'mehe'Ra]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | | --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | ||
| Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
|'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |'''[[Auspex - V20|Auspex]]''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()||<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |'''[[Fortitude]]''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ([[Train Station Boyz]])|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |'''[[Melpominee]]''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''[[Presence]]''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''[[Potence]]''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''[[Protean]]''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ([[Karen Anatos]])|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large"> | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ([[Denis Rogers]], [[Emmanuel de Cloyet]])|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | | --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || - | | --- ||[[Haven]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●●○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large"> | |'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●●○○○○</span> () || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | |'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | ||
Latest revision as of 21:20, 28 July 2024
- -=Berlin=-
Sire of Sarah Hoek
| ||
| Character: [Name] | Nature: Traditionalist | Clan: Daughters of Cacophony |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: Celebrant | Generation 9th |
| Chronicle: Berlin | Concept: Old Fashioned Spie | Sire: Crescentia Markolova |
| Allegiance: [] | Reservation: [] | Coterie: [] |
| --- | Weakness: [] | --- |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●○○ | Charisma ●●●●○(Magnetic) | Perception ●●●●○ |
| Dexterity ●●○○○ | Manipulation ●●●●● | Intelligence ●●●●○(Creative) |
| Stamina ●●●○○ | Appearance ●●●○○ | Wits ●●●●○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ●●○○○ () | Animal Ken ●●●●● () | Academics ●●●○○ () |
| Athletics ●○○○○ () | Crafts ●●●○○ () | Enigmas ●●●●○ () |
| Awareness ●●●●○ () | Drive ●●○○○ () | Finance ●●○○○ () |
| Brawl ●●●○○ () | Etiquette ●●●●● (Black Hand Meetings) | Linguistics ●●●○○ () |
| Empathy ●●●○○ () | Firearms ●●○○○ () | Investigation ●●●○○ () |
| Expression ●●●○○ () | Larceny ●●○○○ () | Law ●●●○○ () |
| Intimidation ●●●●○ () | Melee ●○○○○ () | Medicine ●●●○○ () |
| Leadership ●○○○○ () | Performance ●●●●○ (Singing) | Occult ●●●○○ () |
| Streetwise ●●●○○ () | Stealth ●●●●○ () | Politics ●●○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ●●●●○ () | Survival ●●○○○ () | Science ●○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | Technology ○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | Lore: Camarilla ●●●○○ |
| --- | --- | Lore: Daughters of Cacophony ●●●●○ |
| --- | --- | Lore: Toreador ●●○○○ |
| --- | --- | Lore: Kindred ●●●○○ |
| --- | --- | Lore: Tal'mehe'Ra ●●●○○ |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Auspex ●●●●○ () | ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Fortitude ●●●●○ () | Allies ●●○○○ (Train Station Boyz) | --- |
| Melpominee ●●●●○ () | Contacts ●●●●○ () | --- |
| Presence ●●●●○ () | Domain ●●○○○ () | --- |
| Potence ●●●○○ () | Fame ●●○○○ () | --- |
| Protean ●●●○○ () | Generation ●●●○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ●●●○○ (Karen Anatos) | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ●●●●○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ●●●●○ (Denis Rogers, Emmanuel de Cloyet) | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Haven ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ●●●●●●○○○○ () | Conscience ●●○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●●●○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●●●○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ●●●●●●○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Bio
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events
