Collissa Montpellier: Difference between revisions
(Created page with ";Paris - La Belle Époque -PLBE- Daughters of Cacophony") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Paris - La Belle Époque]] -PLBE- [[Daughters of Cacophony]] | ;[[Paris - La Belle Époque]] -PLBE- [[Daughters of Cacophony]] | ||
| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Personal Mark]||[[File:Solvena Silverlake painting.jpg|300px|center]]||[[File:Daughters of Cacophony clan logo.png|center|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Colissa Montpellier'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Enigma]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Daughters of Cacophony]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''Shana''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Rebel]]''||'''Generation''' ''10th'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Paris - La Belle Époque]]''||'''Concept:''' ''????''||'''Sire:''' ''[[]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || ''''' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Fugue:''' "I Love Rock n Roll" || --- | |||
|- | |||
| [[In the Still of the Night]] || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span>(Magnetic)||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span>(Creative) | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○ </span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Computer]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> (Singing)||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Technology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || [[Lore: Camarilla]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || [[Lore: Gangrel]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || [[Lore: Kindred]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Fortitude]]''' <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ([[Train Station Boyz]])|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Melpominee]]''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Presence]]''' <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Potence]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Protean]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ()||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Animalism - V20]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> ([[Karen Anatos]])|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ([[Grayzynne Washington]])|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Haven]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●●●●○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●●●○○○</span> () || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| Temporary Willpower: OOOOOOOOOO || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''Bloodpool''' || '''[[Colissa's Experience Expenditure]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●●●●○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○</span> || --- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
'''Sobriquet:''' | |||
'''Appearance:''' spitfire redhead with the voice of an angel | |||
'''Behavior:''' | |||
'''History:''' | |||
'''Recent Events:''' | |||
---- | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
---- | |||
Revision as of 16:02, 29 March 2024
| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" |-
|[Personal Mark]||
||
|-
|Character: Colissa Montpellier ||Nature: Enigma||Clan: Daughters of Cacophony
|-
|Player: Shana||Demeanor: Rebel||Generation 10th
|-
|Chronicle: Paris - La Belle Époque||Concept: ????||Sire: [[]]
|-
| Allegiance:' [] || || Coterie: []
|-
| --- || Fugue: "I Love Rock n Roll" || ---
|-
| In the Still of the Night || Cameo: [] || ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| ||ATTRIBUTES||
|-
|Physical||Social||Mental
|-
|Strength ●●○○○||Charisma ●●●●○(Magnetic)||Perception ●●○○○
|-
|Dexterity ●●○○○||Manipulation ●●●○○||Intelligence ●●●●○(Creative)
|-
|Stamina ●●●○○||Appearance ●●●○○ ||Wits ●●○○○
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| ||ABILITIES||
|-
|Talents||Skills||Knowledges
|-
|Alertness ●●○○○ ()||Animal Ken ●●●○○ ()||Academics ●○○○○ ()
|-
|Athletics ●○○○○ ()||Crafts ●●●○○ ()||Computer ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Awareness ●●○○○ ()||Drive ●●○○○ ()||Finance ●○○○○ ()
|-
|Brawl ●○○○○ ()||Etiquette ●●○○○ ()||Investigation ●○○○○ ()
|-
|Empathy ●○○○○ ()||Firearms ○○○○○ ()|| Law ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Expression ●●●○○ ()||Larceny ○○○○○ ()||Medicine ●●●○○ ()
|-
|Intimidation ●○○○○ ()||Melee ●○○○○ ()||Occult ●●●○○ ()
|-
|Leadership ●○○○○ ()||Performance ●●●●○ (Singing)||Politics ●●○○○ ()
|-
|Streetwise ●●●○○ ()||Stealth ●●○○○ ()||Science ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Subterfuge ●●○○○ ()||Survival ●●○○○ ()||Technology ○○○○○ ()
|-
| --- || --- || Lore: Camarilla ●○○○○
|-
| --- || --- || Lore: Gangrel ●●○○○
|-
| --- || --- || Lore: Kindred ●○○○○
|-
| --- ||ADVANTAGES|| ---
|-
|Disciplines|| Backgrounds || Merits & Flaws
|-
|Fortitude ●●○○○ ()||Allies ●●○○○ (Train Station Boyz)|| ---
|-
|Melpominee ●●●○○ ()||Contacts ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|Presence ●●●○○ ()||Domain ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|Potence ●●○○○ ()||Fame ●●○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|Protean ●●●○○ ()||Generation ●●○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|Animalism - V20 ●●○○○ ()||Influence ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|[[]] ○○○○○ ()||Mentor ●●●○○ (Karen Anatos)|| ---
|-
|[[]] ○○○○○ ()||Military Force ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|[[]] ○○○○○ ()||Resources ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|[[]] ○○○○○ ()||Retainers ●○○○○ (Grayzynne Washington)|| ---
|-
| --- ||Status ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
| --- ||Haven ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
|Health Levels|| Humanity || Virtues
|-
|Bruised (0) - { }|| ●●●●●●●●○○ () || Conscience ●●○○○
|-
|Hurt (-1) ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control ●●●○○
|-
|Injured (-1) - { }|| Willpower || Courage ●●○○○
|-
|Wounded (-2) - { }|| ●●●●●●●○○○ () || ---
|-
|Mauled (-2) -- { }|| Temporary Willpower: OOOOOOOOOO || ---
|-
|Crippled (-5)- { }|| Bloodpool || Colissa's Experience Expenditure
|-
|Incapacitated- { }|| ●●●●●●●●○○ || ---
|-
|Final Death|| ○○ || ---
|}
Sobriquet:
Appearance: spitfire redhead with the voice of an angel
Behavior:
History:
Recent Events:
