Catherina Eiluned Fabien: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gifts]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[ | |[[Gifts]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gifts]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Colony]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gifts]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[Gifts]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[ | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[fetish]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Freak Factor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
| Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Plague]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[ | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Rites]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- ||[[ | | --- ||[[Renown]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- ||[[Haven]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | | --- ||[[Haven]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 100: | ||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || | |'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || Rage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || | |'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Gnosis <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:09, 26 March 2024
- Paris - La Belle Époque-= PLE=- Ratkin
| [Personal Mark] | [character image] | [Breed Symbol] |
| Character: ???? | Nature: [] | Race: [] |
| Player: [[]] | Demeanor: [] | Tribe: ???? |
| Chronicle: Paris - La Belle Époque | Concept: ???? | Aspect: ???? |
| Colony: [] | Territory: [] | Pack: [] |
| --- | Weakness: [] | --- |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| Ride ○○○○○ () | --- | Enigmas ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Gifts ●○○○○ () | [[]] ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Gifts ●○○○○ () | Colony ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Gifts ●○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | fetish ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Freak Factor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Plague ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Rites ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Renown ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Haven ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Rage ●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Gnosis ●○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Sobriquet:
Appearance:
Behavior:
History:
Recent Events:
Basics
- Gender: Feminine
- Type: Adult
- Nationality: French
- Location: Paris, France
- Language: French, English, German, Russian
Life & Times
- Age: 49
- Birth date: September 9, 1864 (6:09 PM)
Physical
- Height: 169 cm / 5 ft 7 in
- Weight: 61 kg / 135 lbs
- Handedness: Right
- Blood type: A+
Future Outlook
- Death date: November 13, 1912 (9:07 PM)
- Lifespan: 48
Cause of death: Unknown