Lamija Borislavav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";-=San Francisco=-") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;-=[[San Francisco]]=- | ;-=[[San Francisco]]=- | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#1E90FF; background-color: #F5F5F5;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Personal Mark]||[Character Image]||[Social Symbol] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Lamija Borislavav'' ''' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Profession:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Education''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[San Francisco]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Religion:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Computer]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Technology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Merits'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○</span>||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| center|'''HUMANITY''' || --- || '''WILLPOWER''' | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>|| --- ||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- ||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
'''Sobriquet: '''Lamai | |||
==Appearance== | |||
To anyone seeing her in the ghost realms she is a dark haired wild eyed woman. In the Skin Lands she can be anyone. | |||
'''Behavior:''' | |||
'''History:''' | |||
'''Recent Events:''' | |||
---- | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
Revision as of 20:48, 13 December 2022
- -=San Francisco=-
| [Personal Mark] | [Character Image] | [Social Symbol] |
| Character: Lamija Borislavav | Nature: [] | Profession: [] |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: [] | Education [] |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Concept: [] | Religion: [] |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Merits | Backgrounds | Flaws |
| [[]] ○○○○○○ | Allies ○○○○○ () | [[]] ○○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | [[]] ○○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | [[]] ○○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | [[]] ○○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | [[]] ○○○○○○ |
| --- | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| HUMANITY | --- | WILLPOWER |
| ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- | Permanent ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
Sobriquet: Lamai
Appearance
To anyone seeing her in the ghost realms she is a dark haired wild eyed woman. In the Skin Lands she can be anyone.
Behavior:
History:
Recent Events: