Siobhán: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Cloudwalker (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucid Dreaming]] {{3s}} | | [[Lucid Dreaming]] {{3s}} | ||
| [[Memory]] {{4s}} | | [[Memory]] {{4s}} | ||
| --- | |- | ||
|Lore | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garou Lore]] {{4s}} || [[Mage Lore]] {{4s}} || [[Wraith Lore]] {{5s}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Changling Lore]] {{5s}} || [[Kindred Lore]] {{6s}} || [[Shadowlands Lore]] {{4s}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| —- | | —- | ||
| Line 127: | Line 132: | ||
|[[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | |[[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | ||
|[[Resources]] ○○○○○○○○ () | |[[Resources]] ○○○○○○○○ () | ||
!style="text-align:center;"| | !style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | |[[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | ||
|[[Retainers]] ○○○○○○○○ | |[[Retainers]] ○○○○○○○○ | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | |[[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | ||
|[[Status]] ○○○○○○○○() | |[[Status]] ○○○○○○○○() | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || | | --- || --- || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Health Levels''' | |'''Health Levels''' | ||
|'''DIVINITY''' | |'''DIVINITY''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { } | |'''Bruised (0)''' - { } | ||
Revision as of 12:37, 15 June 2019
| [Personal Mark] | [Character Image] | [Social Symbol] |
| Character: Þórormr | Nature: [] | Pantheon: Norse |
| Player: Brian | Demeanor: [] | Sacred Band: [Cras A Potius] |
| Chronicle: World of Darkness -- Pax Romana | Concept: [] | Dominion: [Sky] |
| Attributes | ||
|---|---|---|
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength●●●●●○○○ | Charisma ●●●●●○○○ | Perception ●●●●●○○○ |
| Dexterity ●●●●●○○○ | Manipulation ●●●●○○○○ | Intelligence ●●●●●●○○ |
| Stamina ●●●●●○○○ | Appearance ●●●●○○○○ | Wits ●●●●●●○○ |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ●●●●○○○○ | Animal Ken ●●●○○○○○ | Academics ●●●●○○○○ (Roman History) |
| Athletics ●●●○○○○○(Running) | Archery ○○○○○○○○○○ | Enigmas ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Awareness ●●○○○○○○ | Commerce ●●●●○○○○(investment) | Hearth Wisdom ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Brawl ●●●○○○○○ (Boxing) | Crafts ●●●○○○○○ (Weapon Smithing) | Investigation ●●●○○○○○ |
| Empathy ●●●○○○○○(Subversive Behavior) | Etiquette ●●●○○○○○ | Law ●●○○○○○○ (German Procedures) |
| Expression ●●●○○○○○ | Melee ●●●●●●● | Medicine ●●●○○○○○ |
| Intimidation ●●●●○○○○ | Performance ○○○○○○○○○○ | Occult ●●●●●●○○ (Weather, Enchantment) |
| Leadership ●●●●○○○○ (Noble) | Ride ●●○○○○○○ | Politics ●●○○○○○○ (Kindred) |
| Legerdemain ●●●○○○○○ (Lock Picking) | Stealth●●●○○○○○(Trailing) | Seneschal ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Subterfuge ●●●●●○○○ | Survival ●●●○○○○○ (Mountain, Forest) | Theology ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Lucid Dreaming ●●●○○○○○ | Memory ●●●●○○○○ | |
| Lore | ||
| Garou Lore ●●●●○○○○ | Mage Lore ●●●●○○○○ | Wraith Lore ●●●●●○○○ |
| Changling Lore ●●●●●○○○ | Kindred Lore ●●●●●●○○ | Shadowlands Lore ●●●●○○○○ |
| —- | —- | Computers 3 |
| ADVANTAGES | ||
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Virtues |
| Linguistics ●●●●●○○○ (Regional Shift) [K] | Allies ○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Throwing ●●●●○○○○ (Small Weapons) | Contacts ○○○○○○ | Road of Aesirgard ●●●●●●●●●○ |
| Hunting ●●●●○○○○ (tracking) | Domain ○○○○○○○○ | Virtues: Conviction 5 , Wisdom 5, Courage 5 |
| Military Science ●●●○○○○○ (Small Unit Tactics) | Fame ○○○○○○○○ | Languages |
| Rituals ●●●●●●○○ (Memory, Enchantment, Meta Magic) | Influence ○○○○○○○○() | English, German, Gaelic, Spanish, Russian, Arabic, Icelandic, French, Japanese, Italian |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○○○○ () | Old Languages |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○○○○ () | Ogham, Latin, Saxon, Greek, Norse, Egyptian, Hebrew |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○○○○ () | |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○○○○ | |
| [[]] ○○○○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○○○○() | |
| --- | --- | |
| Health Levels | DIVINITY | |
| Bruised (0) - { } | Permanent ●○○○○○○○○○ | Umbra Lore ●●●●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | Temporary ●○○○○○○○○○ | Dreaming Lore ●●●○○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | RAGE | Mummy Lore ●●○○○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | Permanent ●●●●○○○○○○ | Ventrue Lore ●●○○○○○○ |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | Temporary ●●●●○○○○○○ | Giovanni Lore ●●●●●○○○ (Rosselini) |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | WILLPOWER | Tremere Lore ●●●○○○○○ |
| Incapacitated- { } | Permanent ●●●●●●●●●○ | True Brujah Lore ●●○○○○○○ |
| Final Death | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |