Ursula Onesipheros: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" |- |200px||300px||File:Ventrue clan logo.png |- |'''Character:''' ''Taisto Manolo'' ||'''Nature:''' ''Perfectionist''||'''Clan:''' ''Ventrue'' |- |'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''Praise-Seeker''||'''Generation''' ''9th'' |- |'''Chronicle:''' ''Alexandria 1900''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 1]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 2]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 3]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''Bloodpool''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Bio= | |||
==Sobriquet== | |||
<br> | |||
------ | |||
==Appearance== | |||
<br> | |||
------ | |||
==Behavior== | |||
<br> | |||
------ | |||
==History== | |||
<br> | |||
------ | |||
==Recent Events== | |||
<br> | |||
------ | |||
Revision as of 21:41, 11 April 2025
| |||||
| Character: Taisto Manolo | Nature: Perfectionist | Clan: Ventrue | |||
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: Praise-Seeker | Generation 9th | |||
| Chronicle: Alexandria 1900 | Concept: [] | Sire: Sergius Combs | |||
| Allegiance: Camarilla | Reservation: [] | Coterie: [] | |||
| Birth: 1830 | Weakness: Must Feed from Muslims | Embrace: 1850 | |||
| --- | Cameo: [] | Childer: | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental | |||
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ | |||
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ | |||
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| ABILITIES | |||||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges | |||
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () | |||
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () | |||
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () | |||
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () | |||
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () | |||
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () | |||
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () | |||
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () | |||
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () | |||
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ () | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- | |||
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws | |||
| Clan Discipline 1 ●○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| Clan Discipline 2 ●○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| Clan Discipline 3 ●○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Generation ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| --- | --- | --- | |||
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues | |||
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Conscience ●○○○○ | |||
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●○○○○ | |||
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●○○○○ | |||
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | --- | |||
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- | |||
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | --- | |||
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- | |||
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Bio
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events
