Paris of Rome: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;'''[[Toreador]]''' -T- '''[[Inconnu]]''' | ;'''[[Toreador]]''' -T- '''[[Inconnu]]''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Sire's Image|center]||[Character Image|300px]||[[File:Toreador clan logo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Gallant]]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Toreador]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Visionary]]''||'''Generation''' ''6th'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''[[Petronius the Arbiter]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''The Michaelites'' || --- || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birth: '''50 AD || '''Weakness:''' [] ||'''Embrace: '''67 AD | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●●●● ○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●●●●● ●○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●●●●● ●●</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●●●●● ●●</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●●●●● ○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●●●●● ○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●●●● ●○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●●●●● ○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●●●● ●○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○ ○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 1]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 2]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 3]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○ ○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''{ }|| '''---''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| '''Blood Use 6/Round''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''---'''|| '''Bloodpool''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''---'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''---'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''---'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=Bio= | |||
'''Sobriquet:''' Lucius Domitius Paris<br> | '''Sobriquet:''' Lucius Domitius Paris<br> | ||
'''Appearance:'''<br> | '''Appearance:'''<br> | ||
Revision as of 20:51, 12 April 2025
| center] | 300px] |
|
| Character: [Name] | Nature: Gallant | Clan: Toreador |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: Visionary | Generation 6th |
| Chronicle: [[]] | Concept: [] | Sire: Petronius the Arbiter |
| Allegiance: The Michaelites | --- | Coterie: [] |
| Birth: 50 AD | Weakness: [] | Embrace: 67 AD |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●●● ○○ | Charisma ●●●●● ●○ | Perception ●●●●● ●● |
| Dexterity ●●●●● ●● | Manipulation ●●●●● ○○ | Intelligence ●●●●● ○○ |
| Stamina ●●●●● ●○ | Appearance ●●●●● ○○ | Wits ●●●●● ●○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ ○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ ○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ ○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ ○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ ○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ ○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ ○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ ○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ ○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ ○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ ○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ ○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ ○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ ○○ () | Law ○○○○○ ○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ ○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ ○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ ○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ ○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ ○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ ○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ ○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ ○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ ○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ ○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ ○○ () | Science ○○○○○ ○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ ○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ ○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ ○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Clan Discipline 1 ●○○○○ ○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Clan Discipline 2 ●○○○○ ○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Clan Discipline 3 ●○○○○ ○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Generation ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Conscience ●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5){ } | --- | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | --- | --- |
| Final Death | Blood Use 6/Round | --- |
| --- | Bloodpool | --- |
| --- | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| --- | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| --- | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Bio
Sobriquet: Lucius Domitius Paris
Appearance:
Background:
Personality:
Current Events:
