Earl Parish: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Gallû]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Sire's Image|center]||[Character Image|300px]||[clan logo|center] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''[Name]'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Abattoir:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Master''' ''????'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Crush:''' ''????'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Territory:''' ''[]'' || '''Thorns:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birth: ''' || '''Resurrection:''' [] ||'''Emancipation: ''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Age]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Perversions'''||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Perversion 1]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Perversion 2]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Perversion 3]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Perversion 4]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Extra Perversion]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Virulence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| <span style="font-size:large">PATHOLOGY</span> || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }||<span style="font-size:large">WILLPOWER</span>|| Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">CARO</span>|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">OSSA</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| --- || --- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>obriquet''' == | |||
== | == '''<span style="color:#800000;">A</span>ppearance''' == | ||
< | == '''<span style="color:#800000;">B</span>ehavior''' == | ||
== | == '''<span style="color:#800000;">H</span>istory''' == | ||
[[File:Earl Parish.jpg|300px]] | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">R</span>ecent Events''' == | |||
---- | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
---- | |||
Basics | Basics | ||
Gender: Masculine | Gender: Masculine | ||
Revision as of 23:23, 1 July 2025
| center] | 300px] | center] |
| Character: [Name] | Nature: [] | Abattoir: [] |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: [] | Master ???? |
| Chronicle: [[]] | Concept: [] | Crush: ???? |
| Allegiance: [] | Territory: [] | Thorns: [] |
| Birth: | Resurrection: [] | Emancipation: |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Age ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Perversions | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Perversion 1 ●○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Perversion 2 ●○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Perversion 3 ●○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Perversion 4 ●○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Extra Perversion ○○○○○ () | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Virulence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | PATHOLOGY | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Conscience ●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | WILLPOWER | Self-Control ●○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | Courage ●○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | CARO | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | OSSA | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | --- | --- |
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events
Basics Gender: Masculine Type: Adult Nationality: British Location: Penzance, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom Language: English Life & Times Age: 51 Birth date: December 13, 1972 (11:22 PM) Physical Height: 179 cm / 5 ft 11 in Weight: 68 kg / 150 lbs Handedness: Right Blood type: A- Future Outlook Death date: August 31, 2044 (7:17 AM) Lifespan: 71 Cause of death: Cancer