Dhita Choudhair's Statistics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Dhita Choudhair]] | ;[[Dhita Choudhair]] | ||
{ | {|- | ||
|name = Dhita Choudhair, Mystery from the East | |name = Dhita Choudhair, Mystery from the East | ||
| | |- | ||
|clan = [[Ravnos]] ([[ | |clan = [[Ravnos]] ([[Ravnos|Vaisya ''jati'']]) | ||
|sire = [[Debtosh]] | |- | ||
|sire = [[Debtosh Atif Ahmad]] | |||
|- | |||
|nature = Rebel | |nature = Rebel | ||
|- | |||
|demeanor = Conformist | |demeanor = Conformist | ||
|- | |||
|generation = 10th | |generation = 10th | ||
|- | |||
|embrace = [[1849 (WOD)|1849 CE]] | |embrace = [[1849 (WOD)|1849 CE]] | ||
|- | |||
|apparent age = Late teens | |apparent age = Late teens | ||
|- | |||
|physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 4, Stamina 2 | |physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 4, Stamina 2 | ||
|- | |||
|social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 4 | |social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 4 | ||
|- | |||
|mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 3 | |mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 3 | ||
|- | |||
|talents = Alertness 3, Brawl 1, Dodge 2, Empathy 3, Expression 1 | |talents = Alertness 3, Brawl 1, Dodge 2, Empathy 3, Expression 1 | ||
|- | |||
|skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 2, Stealth 3, Survival 2 | |skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 2, Stealth 3, Survival 2 | ||
|- | |||
|knowledges = Investigation 2, Linguistics 1, Politics 3 | |knowledges = Investigation 2, Linguistics 1, Politics 3 | ||
|disciplines = | |- | ||
|disciplines = Animalism 2, Auspex 2, Chimerstry 3 | |||
|- | |||
|backgrounds = Contacts 2, Status 1 | |backgrounds = Contacts 2, Status 1 | ||
|- | |||
|virtues = Conscience 2, Self-Control 3, Courage 3 | |virtues = Conscience 2, Self-Control 3, Courage 3 | ||
|morality = [[ | |- | ||
|morality = [[Road of Humanity]] 6 | |||
|- | |||
|willpower = 6 | |willpower = 6 | ||
|- | |||
} | |||
Latest revision as of 16:00, 8 March 2025
}
| name = Dhita Choudhair, Mystery from the East |
| clan = Ravnos (Vaisya jati) |
| sire = Debtosh Atif Ahmad |
| nature = Rebel |
| demeanor = Conformist |
| generation = 10th |
| embrace = 1849 CE |
| apparent age = Late teens |
| physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 4, Stamina 2 |
| social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 4 |
| mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 3 |
| talents = Alertness 3, Brawl 1, Dodge 2, Empathy 3, Expression 1 |
| skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 2, Stealth 3, Survival 2 |
| knowledges = Investigation 2, Linguistics 1, Politics 3 |
| disciplines = Animalism 2, Auspex 2, Chimerstry 3 |
| backgrounds = Contacts 2, Status 1 |
| virtues = Conscience 2, Self-Control 3, Courage 3 |
| morality = Road of Humanity 6 |
| willpower = 6 |