Artur Bernhard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Tremere of London - Pax Britannica") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Tremere of London - Pax Britannica]] | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |||
|[Sire's Image|center]||[Character Image|300px]||[clan logo|center] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Artur Bernhard'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Tremere]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Generation''' ''10th'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica|London - PB]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''Artur Beck'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Domain:''' ''[]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[[Tremere of London - Pax Britannica]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birth:''' || '''Weakness:''' [] ||'''Embrace:''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 1]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Herd]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 2]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 3]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Extra Discipline]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Extra Discipline]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''Bloodpool''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>obriquet''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">A</span>ppearance''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">B</span>ehavior''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">H</span>istory''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">R</span>ecent Events''' == | |||
---- | |||
<br> | |||
---- | |||
Latest revision as of 01:13, 4 December 2025
| center] | 300px] | center] |
| Character: Artur Bernhard | Nature: [] | Clan: Tremere |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: [] | Generation 10th |
| Chronicle: London - PB | Concept: [] | Sire: Artur Beck |
| Allegiance: [] | Domain: [] | Coterie: Tremere of London - Pax Britannica |
| Birth: | Weakness: [] | Embrace: |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Disciplines | Generation ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Clan Discipline 1 ●○○○○ () | Herd ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Clan Discipline 2 ●○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Clan Discipline 3 ●○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Extra Discipline ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Extra Discipline ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Conscience ●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●○○○○ |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events