Regulus Sartor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Ananasi") |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Ananasi]] | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ananasi Breedsymbol.jpg|200px]]||[[File:Regulus Sartor.jpg|300px]]||[[File:Ananasi Breedsymbol.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Regulus Sartor'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[[Magnate]]''||'''Breed:''' ''[[Ananasi]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''[[]]''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[[Magnate]]''||'''Aspect: ''' ''[[Ananasi#Aspect|Tenere]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Alexandria 1900]]''||'''Concept:''' ''Kingpin''||'''Cabal: ''' ''[[Ananasi#Cabal|Anomia]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Reservation:''' ''[]'' || '''Breed:''' ''Homid'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Weakness:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○ </span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Computer]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Drive]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Technology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gifts]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gifts]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gifts]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Military Force]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Haven]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Blood Pool''' || '''Renown''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || <span style="font-size:large">'''Obedience (Weaver)''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || <span style="font-size:large"> '''Cunning (Wyrm)''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || <span style="font-size:large">'''Wisdom (Wyld)''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| --- || <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| --- || --- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
'''Sobriquet:''' | |||
'''Appearance:''' | |||
'''Behavior:''' | |||
'''History:''' | |||
'''Recent Events:''' | |||
---- | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
---- | |||
Latest revision as of 20:34, 27 May 2025
| Character: Regulus Sartor | Nature: Magnate | Breed: Ananasi |
| Player: [[]] | Demeanor: Magnate | Aspect: Tenere |
| Chronicle: Alexandria 1900 | Concept: Kingpin | Cabal: Anomia |
| Allegiance: [] | Reservation: [] | Breed: Homid |
| --- | Weakness: [] | --- |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●●●○ | Charisma ●●●●● | Perception ●●●○○ |
| Dexterity ●●●○○ | Manipulation ●●●●● | Intelligence ●●●●○ |
| Stamina ●●●●○ | Appearance ●●●●○ | Wits ●●●●○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Computer ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Drive ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Technology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Gifts ●○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Gifts ●○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Gifts ●○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Generation ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Military Force ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Haven ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Blood Pool | Renown |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | Obedience (Weaver) |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | ○○○○○○○○○○ () |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Cunning (Wyrm) |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ () | ○○○○○○○○○○ () |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | Wisdom (Wyld) |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | --- | ○○○○○○○○○○ () |
| Incapacitated- { } | --- | --- |
| Final Death | --- | --- |
Sobriquet:
Appearance:
Behavior:
History:
Recent Events: