Opalescent Rain: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sheet) |
(→Sheet) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Rites]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | | --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- | ||
Revision as of 22:02, 2 August 2022
Opalescent Rain
- Tai Peng
- Wen Shi Tso
- Jun Yijun Chen
- Tai Mei Ma -- Devil Tiger
- Xun Bo Lim
- Ping Yu Chia
Sheet
| 蛋白石雨 | [character Image] | [Dharma Symbol] |
| Character: ???? | Nature: [] | Balance: [] |
| Player: NPC | P-O Nature: [] | Direction [] |
| Chronicle: San Francisco | Demeanor: [] | Wu: Opalescent Rain |
| Court: [] | Concept: [] | Faction: [] |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Archery ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Martial Arts ○○○○○ () | Linguistics ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Legerdemain ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Rituals ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Disciplines | Backgrounds | Rites (Name & Level) |
| Discipline 1 ●○○○○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Discipline 2 ●○○○○ () | Contacts ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Discipline 3 ●○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Horoscopes ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Jade Talisman ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Mentor ○○○○○ () | Merits & Flaws |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Resources ○○○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Rites ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| IMBALANCE | DHARMA | YIN CHI |
| --- | ([Dharma]) | ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| --- | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Health Levels | HUN | --- |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | P-O | YANG CHI |
| Injured (-1) - { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | DEMON CHI | ○○○○○○○○○○ |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | WILLPOWER | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | (P) ○○○○○○○○○○○ | EXPERIENCE |
| Final Death | (T) ○○○○○○○○○○○ | --- |