Ivy Maryse Deniel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[File:Ivy Maryse Deniel.png]] | [[File:Ivy Maryse Deniel.png]] | ||
== '''Editable Character Sheet''' == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#FFDAB9;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Sigil]||[[character image]]||[Cult Logo] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''?????'' ||'''Age:''' ''????''||'''Birthplace:''' ''?????'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nickname:''' ''"?????"''||'''Sex:''' ''?????''||'''Residence:''' ''?????'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''[[?????]]''||'''Concept:''' ''?????''||'''Occupation:''' ''?????'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''CHARACTERISTICS'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|Strength '''##''' ~ ##/#||Dexterity '''##''' ~ ##/#||Intelligence '''##''' ~ ##/# | |||
|- | |||
|Constitution '''##''' ~ ##/#||Appearance '''##''' ~ ##/#||Power '''##''' ~ ##/# | |||
|- | |||
|Size '''##''' ~ ##/#||Education '''##''' ~ ##/#||Movement '''##''' ~ ##/# | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''CONDITIONAL STATS'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points '''##'''||Sanity '''##'''||Luck (Perm/Temp) '''##/##''' | |||
|- | |||
|Wound Points '''##'''||Perm Insanity '''##'''||Magic Points '''##''' | |||
|- | |||
|Current HP '''##'''||Temp Insanity '''##'''||Temp MP '''##''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''SKILLS'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|Accounting '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Firearms (Handgun) '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Navigate '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Anthropology '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Firearms (rifle/shotgun) '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Occult '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Appraise '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Op/Hv Machine '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Archeology '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||First Aid '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Persuade '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Art/Crafts '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||History '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Pilot '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Intimidate '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Psychology '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Jump '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Psychoanalysis '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|[] '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Languages (EDU) '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Ride '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Charm '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||(Native) '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Science '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Climb '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||(Foreign) '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||(specializations) '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Credit Rating '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||(Ancient) '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||(specializations) '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Cthulhu Mythos '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Law '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Sleight of Hand '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Disguise '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Library Use '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Spot Hidden '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge (half Dex) '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Listen '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Stealth '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Drive Auto '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Locksmith '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Survival '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Elec. Repair '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Mech. Repair '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Swim '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Fast Talk '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Medicine '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Throw '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|- | |||
|Fighting (Brawl) '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Natural World '''##''' ~ ##/# ()||Track '''##''' ~ ##/# () | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 17:19, 25 March 2022
- Boston 1920- XCOCX - The Gatekeepers
Editable Character Sheet
| [Sigil] | character image | [Cult Logo] |
| Character: ????? | Age: ???? | Birthplace: ????? |
| Nickname: "?????" | Sex: ????? | Residence: ????? |
| Player: ????? | Concept: ????? | Occupation: ????? |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| CHARACTERISTICS | ||
| Strength ## ~ ##/# | Dexterity ## ~ ##/# | Intelligence ## ~ ##/# |
| Constitution ## ~ ##/# | Appearance ## ~ ##/# | Power ## ~ ##/# |
| Size ## ~ ##/# | Education ## ~ ##/# | Movement ## ~ ##/# |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| CONDITIONAL STATS | ||
| Hit Points ## | Sanity ## | Luck (Perm/Temp) ##/## |
| Wound Points ## | Perm Insanity ## | Magic Points ## |
| Current HP ## | Temp Insanity ## | Temp MP ## |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| SKILLS | ||
| Accounting ## ~ ##/# () | Firearms (Handgun) ## ~ ##/# () | Navigate ## ~ ##/# () |
| Anthropology ## ~ ##/# () | Firearms (rifle/shotgun) ## ~ ##/# () | Occult ## ~ ##/# () |
| Appraise ## ~ ##/# () | [] ## ~ ##/# () | Op/Hv Machine ## ~ ##/# () |
| Archeology ## ~ ##/# () | First Aid ## ~ ##/# () | Persuade ## ~ ##/# () |
| Art/Crafts ## ~ ##/# () | History ## ~ ##/# () | Pilot ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | Intimidate ## ~ ##/# () | Psychology ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | Jump ## ~ ##/# () | Psychoanalysis ## ~ ##/# () |
| [] ## ~ ##/# () | Languages (EDU) ## ~ ##/# () | Ride ## ~ ##/# () |
| Charm ## ~ ##/# () | (Native) ## ~ ##/# () | Science ## ~ ##/# () |
| Climb ## ~ ##/# () | (Foreign) ## ~ ##/# () | (specializations) ## ~ ##/# () |
| Credit Rating ## ~ ##/# () | (Ancient) ## ~ ##/# () | (specializations) ## ~ ##/# () |
| Cthulhu Mythos ## ~ ##/# () | Law ## ~ ##/# () | Sleight of Hand ## ~ ##/# () |
| Disguise ## ~ ##/# () | Library Use ## ~ ##/# () | Spot Hidden ## ~ ##/# () |
| Dodge (half Dex) ## ~ ##/# () | Listen ## ~ ##/# () | Stealth ## ~ ##/# () |
| Drive Auto ## ~ ##/# () | Locksmith ## ~ ##/# () | Survival ## ~ ##/# () |
| Elec. Repair ## ~ ##/# () | Mech. Repair ## ~ ##/# () | Swim ## ~ ##/# () |
| Fast Talk ## ~ ##/# () | Medicine ## ~ ##/# () | Throw ## ~ ##/# () |
| Fighting (Brawl) ## ~ ##/# () | Natural World ## ~ ##/# () | Track ## ~ ##/# () |
