Hrund: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
;[[Þórormr]] ~Aesir~ [[MONSTRI VOLUMEN]] ~Aesir~ [[Wolfsheim]]
;[[VALKYRIE]] ~AESIR~ [[Þórormr]] ~AESIR~ [[Wolfsheim]]
[[]]
[[File:Valkyrie Hrund.jpg]]
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
'''Quote:'''  
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>obriquet''' ==


'''Appearance:'''
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">A</span>ppearance''' ==


'''Behavior:'''
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">B</span>ehavior''' ==


'''History:'''
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">H</span>istory''' ==


'''Nature:'''  
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">R</span>ecent Events''' ==
----
 
<br>
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>tatistics''' ==
----
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ '''''● TRAIT SHEET FOR OPPONENTS ●'''''
|+ '''''● TRAIT SHEET FOR OPPONENTS ●'''''
|-
|-
||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| Strength || Dexterity || Stamina || Charisma || Manipulation || Appearance || Perception || Intelligence || Wits ||  
||'''ATTRIBUTES'''||Strength ●●●●||Dexterity 5||Stamina ●●●●||Charisma ●●●||Manipulation ●●●||Appearance ●●●●||Perception ●●●||Intelligence ●●●||Wits ●●●●||  
|-
|-
||'''EPIC TRAITS'''||||||||||||||||||||  
||'''EPIC TRAITS'''||●●● ([[Defy Gravity]])||●●● ([[Ghost Dodge]])||●●● ([[Heal Thyself]])||||||●● ([[Inspirational Figure]])||||||●● ([[Eternal Vigilance]])||  
|-
|-
||'''ABILITIES'''||||||||||||||||||||
||'''ABILITIES'''||||||||||||||||||||
Line 48: Line 47:
||'''WILLPOWER'''||||||||||||||||||||  
||'''WILLPOWER'''||||||||||||||||||||  
|-
|-
||'''PRAVITAS'''||||||||||||||||||||  
||'''DIVINITY'''||||||||||||||||||||
|-
||'''MOMENTUM'''||||||||||||||||||||  
|}
|}
----
----

Latest revision as of 00:09, 24 January 2022

VALKYRIE ~AESIR~ Þórormr ~AESIR~ Wolfsheim

Valkyrie Hrund.jpg

Sobriquet

Appearance

Behavior

History

Recent Events

Statistics

● TRAIT SHEET FOR OPPONENTS ●
ATTRIBUTES Strength ●●●● Dexterity 5 Stamina ●●●● Charisma ●●● Manipulation ●●● Appearance ●●●● Perception ●●● Intelligence ●●● Wits ●●●●
EPIC TRAITS ●●● (Defy Gravity) ●●● (Ghost Dodge) ●●● (Heal Thyself) ●● (Inspirational Figure) ●● (Eternal Vigilance)
ABILITIES
INITIATIVE
SPEED
ATTACKS
RANGE
ACCURACY
DAMAGE
DODGE
PARRY
SOAK
HEALTH LEVELS
VIRTUES
WILLPOWER
DIVINITY
MOMENTUM



Powers




Weaknesses