Dhita Choudhair's Statistics: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{{
{{
|name = Dhita Choudhair, Mystery from the East
|name = Dhita Choudhair, Mystery from the East
|source =
|-
|clan = [[Ravnos]] ([[Vaisya|Vaisya ''jati'']])
|clan = [[Ravnos]] ([[Vaisya|Vaisya ''jati'']])
|-
|sire = [[Debtosh]]
|sire = [[Debtosh]]
|-
|nature = Rebel
|nature = Rebel
|-
|demeanor = Conformist
|demeanor = Conformist
|-
|generation = 10th
|generation = 10th
|-
|embrace = [[1849 (WOD)|1849 CE]]
|embrace = [[1849 (WOD)|1849 CE]]
|-
|apparent age = Late teens
|apparent age = Late teens
|-
|physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 4, Stamina 2
|physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 4, Stamina 2
|-
|social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 4
|social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 4
|-
|mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 3
|mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 3
|-
|talents = Alertness 3, Brawl 1, Dodge 2, Empathy 3, Expression 1
|talents = Alertness 3, Brawl 1, Dodge 2, Empathy 3, Expression 1
|-
|skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 2, Stealth 3, Survival 2
|skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 2, Stealth 3, Survival 2
|-
|knowledges = Investigation 2, Linguistics 1, Politics 3
|knowledges = Investigation 2, Linguistics 1, Politics 3
|-
|disciplines = [[Animalism (VTM)|Animalism]] 2, [[Auspex (VTM)|Auspex]] 2, [[Chimerstry]] 3
|disciplines = [[Animalism (VTM)|Animalism]] 2, [[Auspex (VTM)|Auspex]] 2, [[Chimerstry]] 3
|-
|backgrounds = Contacts 2, Status 1
|backgrounds = Contacts 2, Status 1
|-
|virtues = Conscience 2, Self-Control 3, Courage 3
|virtues = Conscience 2, Self-Control 3, Courage 3
|-
|morality = [[Humanity (VTM)|Humanity]] 6
|morality = [[Humanity (VTM)|Humanity]] 6
|-
|willpower = 6
|willpower = 6
}}
}}

Revision as of 12:33, 22 March 2020

Dhita Choudhair

{{ |name = Dhita Choudhair, Mystery from the East |- |clan = Ravnos (Vaisya jati) |- |sire = Debtosh |- |nature = Rebel |- |demeanor = Conformist |- |generation = 10th |- |embrace = 1849 CE |- |apparent age = Late teens |- |physical = Strength 2, Dexterity 4, Stamina 2 |- |social = Charisma 4, Manipulation 4, Appearance 4 |- |mental = Perception 3, Intelligence 3, Wits 3 |- |talents = Alertness 3, Brawl 1, Dodge 2, Empathy 3, Expression 1 |- |skills = Etiquette 2, Performance 2, Stealth 3, Survival 2 |- |knowledges = Investigation 2, Linguistics 1, Politics 3 |- |disciplines = Animalism 2, Auspex 2, Chimerstry 3 |- |backgrounds = Contacts 2, Status 1 |- |virtues = Conscience 2, Self-Control 3, Courage 3 |- |morality = Humanity 6 |- |willpower = 6 }}