Cleopatra St. John: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[London - Pax Britannica]] | ;{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | ||
[[]] | |- | ||
|[Sire's Image|center]||[Character Image|300px]||[clan logo|center] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Cleopatra St. John'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Clan:''' ''[[Giovanni]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica]]''||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Sire:''' ''????'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''[]'' || '''Domain:''' ''[]'' || '''Coterie:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birth:''' || '''Weakness:''' [] ||'''Embrace:''' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 1]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Herd]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 2]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clan Discipline 3]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Extra Discipline]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Extra Discipline]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> () || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''Bloodpool''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || --- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>obriquet''' == | |||
''Cleo''' | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">A</span>ppearance''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">B</span>ehavior''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">H</span>istory''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">R</span>ecent Events''' == | |||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 01:03, 20 November 2025
- {| class="wikitable" style="color
- #4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10"
|-
|[Sire's Image|center]||[Character Image|300px]||[clan logo|center]
|-
|Character: Cleopatra St. John ||Nature: []||Clan: Giovanni
|-
|Chronicle: London - Pax Britannica||Concept: []||Sire: ????
|-
| Allegiance: [] || Domain: [] || Coterie: []
|-
|Birth: || Weakness: [] ||Embrace:
|-
| --- || Cameo: [] || ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| ||ATTRIBUTES||
|-
|Physical||Social||Mental
|-
|Strength ●○○○○||Charisma ●○○○○||Perception ●○○○○
|-
|Dexterity ●○○○○||Manipulation ●○○○○||Intelligence ●○○○○
|-
|Stamina ●○○○○||Appearance ●○○○○||Wits ●○○○○
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| ||ABILITIES||
|-
|Talents||Skills||Knowledges
|-
|Alertness ○○○○○ ()||Animal Ken ○○○○○ ()||Academics ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Athletics ○○○○○ ()||Crafts ○○○○○ ()||Enigmas ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Awareness ○○○○○ ()||Etiquette ○○○○○ ()||Finance ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Brawl ○○○○○ ()||Firearms ○○○○○ ()||Investigation ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Empathy ○○○○○ ()||Larceny ○○○○○ ()|| Law ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Expression ○○○○○ ()||Melee ○○○○○ ()||Medicine ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Intimidation ○○○○○ ()||Performance ○○○○○ ()||Occult ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Leadership ○○○○○ ()||Ride ○○○○○ ()||Politics ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Streetwise ○○○○○ ()||Stealth ○○○○○ ()||Science ○○○○○ ()
|-
|Subterfuge ○○○○○ ()||Survival ○○○○○ ()||Theology ○○○○○ ()
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| --- ||ADVANTAGES|| ---
|-
|Secondary Abilities|| Backgrounds || Merits & Flaws
|-
|[[]] ○○○○○ ()||Allies ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|[[]] ○○○○○ ()||Contacts ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|[[]] ○○○○○ ()||Domain ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
| --- ||Fame ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|Disciplines||Generation ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|Clan Discipline 1 ●○○○○ ()||Herd ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|Clan Discipline 2 ●○○○○ ()||Influence ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|Clan Discipline 3 ●○○○○ ()||Mentor ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|Extra Discipline ○○○○○ ()||Resources ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
|Extra Discipline ○○○○○ ()||Retainers ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
| --- ||Status ○○○○○ ()|| ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
|Health Levels|| Humanity || Virtues
|-
|Bruised (0) - { }|| ○○○○○○○○○○ () || Conscience ●○○○○
|-
|Hurt (-1) ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control ●○○○○
|-
|Injured (-1) - { }|| Willpower || Courage ●○○○○
|-
|Wounded (-2) - { }|| ○○○○○○○○○○ () || ---
|-
|Mauled (-2) -- { }|| --- || ---
|-
|Crippled (-5)- { }|| Bloodpool || ---
|-
|Incapacitated- { }|| ○○○○○○○○○○ || ---
|-
|Final Death|| ○○○○○○○○○○○ || ---
|}
Sobriquet
Cleo'
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events
- Basics
- Gender: Female
- Type: Adult
- Nationality: British
- Location: Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom
- Language: English
- Life & Times
- Age: 40
- Birth date: May 28, 1985 (10:33 PM)
- Physical
- Height: 156 cm / 5 ft 1 in
- Weight: 66 kg / 145 lbs
- Handedness: Right
- Blood type: A+
- Future Outlook
- Death date: February 13, 2086 (4:42 AM)
- Lifespan: 100
- Cause of death: Heart Disease