Kassiym Malikhair: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Kingston Sparks https://whitewolf.fandom.com/wiki/Kassiym_Malikhair") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Kingston Sparks]] | https://whitewolf.fandom.com/wiki/Kassiym_Malikhair | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#4B0082; background-color:#E6E6FA;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sire's Image|center]]||[[File:Kassiym Malikhair.jpg|400px|center]]||[[File:Kiasyd clan logo.png|center|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Character:''' ''Kingston Sparks'' || '''Nature:''' ''[[Mercenary]]'' || '''Clan:''' ''[[Kiasyd]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Player:''' ''Bruce'' || '''Demeanor:''' ''[[Pedagogue]]'' || '''Generation''' ''9th'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[London - Pax Britannica|London - PB]]''||'''Concept:''' ''Antiquarian'' ||'''Sire:''' '''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Allegiance:''' ''Sabbat'' || '''Lair:''' ''[]'' || '''Pack:''' ''[[Shovel Heads]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Birth:''' 1850 || '''Weakness:''' ''Allergy to Iron'' || '''Embrace:''' 1905 | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [[Guy Fawkes Night]] || '''Progeny: '''[[Kingston Sparks]] | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●●●○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> (Arcane Objects) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Haggling]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Calm Heart]] - 3pt (mental) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Area Knowledge]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Disciplines'''||[[Generation]] <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dominate]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mytherceria]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Obtenebration]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">●●○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Health Levels'''|| '''Humanity''' || '''Virtues''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bruised (0)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●○○○○○</span> () || Conscience <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hurt (-1)''' ---- { }|| --- || Self-Control <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured (-1)''' - { }|| '''Willpower''' || Courage <span style="font-size:large">●●●●○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wounded (-2)''' - { }|| <span style="font-size:large">●●●●●●●●○○</span> () || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mauled (-2)''' -- { }|| --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Crippled (-5)'''- { }|| '''Bloodpool''' || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Incapacitated'''- { }|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span> || | |||
|- | |||
|'''Final Death'''|| <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○○</span> || | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">S</span>obriquet''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">A</span>ppearance''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">B</span>ehavior''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">H</span>istory''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#800000;">R</span>ecent Events''' == | |||
---- | |||
<br> | |||
---- | |||
Revision as of 19:42, 14 November 2025
https://whitewolf.fandom.com/wiki/Kassiym_Malikhair
| center | ||
| Character: Kingston Sparks | Nature: Mercenary | Clan: Kiasyd |
| Player: Bruce | Demeanor: Pedagogue | Generation 9th |
| Chronicle: London - PB | Concept: Antiquarian | Sire: ' |
| Allegiance: Sabbat | Lair: [] | Pack: Shovel Heads |
| Birth: 1850 | Weakness: Allergy to Iron | Embrace: 1905 |
| --- | Cameo: Guy Fawkes Night | Progeny: Kingston Sparks |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●●○○○ | Charisma ●●○○○ | Perception ●●●○○ |
| Dexterity ●●○○○ | Manipulation ●●●○○ | Intelligence ●●●●○ |
| Stamina ●●○○○ | Appearance ●●●○○ | Wits ●●●○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ●○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ●●○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ●○○○○ () |
| Awareness ●○○○○ () | Etiquette ●●○○○ () | Finance ●●○○○ () |
| Brawl ●○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Investigation ●○○○○ () |
| Empathy ●○○○○ () | Larceny ●○○○○ () | Law ●○○○○ () |
| Expression ●○○○○ () | Melee ●○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ●○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ●●●●○ (Arcane Objects) |
| Leadership ●○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ●○○○○ () | Stealth ●○○○○ () | Science ●○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ●○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ●○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| Secondary Abilities | Backgrounds | Merits & Flaws |
| Haggling ●●●●○ () | Allies ○○○○○ () | Calm Heart - 3pt (mental) |
| Area Knowledge ●●○○○ () | Contacts ●●○○○ () | --- |
| [[]] ○○○○○ () | Domain ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Fame ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Disciplines | Generation ●●●●○ () | --- |
| Dominate ●○○○○ () | Influence ○○○○○ () | --- |
| Mytherceria ●●○○○ () | Mentor ●○○○○ () | --- |
| Obtenebration ●○○○○ () | Resources ●●○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Retainers ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | Status ○○○○○ () | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Health Levels | Humanity | Virtues |
| Bruised (0) - { } | ●●●●●○○○○○ () | Conscience ●○○○○ |
| Hurt (-1) ---- { } | --- | Self-Control ●●●●● |
| Injured (-1) - { } | Willpower | Courage ●●●●○ |
| Wounded (-2) - { } | ●●●●●●●●○○ () | --- |
| Mauled (-2) -- { } | --- | --- |
| Crippled (-5)- { } | Bloodpool | --- |
| Incapacitated- { } | ○○○○○○○○○○ | |
| Final Death | ○○○○○○○○○○○ |
Sobriquet
Appearance
Behavior
History
Recent Events
