Gallu Statistics: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 72: Line 72:
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws'''
|'''Secondary Abilities'''|| '''Backgrounds''' || '''Merits & Flaws'''
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Age]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Allies]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Beasts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|-
|-
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Contacts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|-
|-
| --- ||[[Domain]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
| --- ||[[Chattel]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|'''Perversions'''||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
|'''Perversions'''||[[Fame]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---
Line 84: Line 84:
|[[Perversion 1]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[Perversion 1]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Influence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[Perversion 2]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Mentor]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[Perversion 2]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Lair]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[Perversion 3]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Resources]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[Perversion 3]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Master]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[Perversion 4]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Retainers]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[Perversion 4]] <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> ()||[[Maturation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
|[[Extra Perversion]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Status]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|[[Extra Perversion]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Minions]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
|-
| --- ||[[Virulence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
| --- ||[[Virulence]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| ---  
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
| --- || --- || ---
|-
|-
| --- || --- || ---  
| --- || --- || ---  

Revision as of 23:56, 3 October 2025

Gallû
ASPECT
Vivid Ashen Lurid
center] 300px] center]
Character: [Name] Nature: [] Abattoir: []
Player: NPC Demeanor: [] Master ????
Chronicle: [[]] Concept: [] Crush: ????
Allegiance: [] Territory: [] Banes: []
Birth: Resurrection: [] Emancipation:
--- Cameo: [] ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
ATTRIBUTES
Physical Social Mental
Strength ●○○○○ Charisma ●○○○○ Perception ●○○○○
Dexterity ●○○○○ Manipulation ●○○○○ Intelligence ●○○○○
Stamina ●○○○○ Appearance ●○○○○ Wits ●○○○○
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
ABILITIES
Talents Skills Knowledges
Alertness ○○○○○ () Animal Ken ○○○○○ () Academics ○○○○○ ()
Athletics ○○○○○ () Crafts ○○○○○ () Enigmas ○○○○○ ()
Awareness ○○○○○ () Etiquette ○○○○○ () Finance ○○○○○ ()
Brawl ○○○○○ () Firearms ○○○○○ () Investigation ○○○○○ ()
Empathy ○○○○○ () Larceny ○○○○○ () Law ○○○○○ ()
Expression ○○○○○ () Melee ○○○○○ () Medicine ○○○○○ ()
Intimidation ○○○○○ () Performance ○○○○○ () Occult ○○○○○ ()
Leadership ○○○○○ () Ride ○○○○○ () Politics ○○○○○ ()
Streetwise ○○○○○ () Stealth ○○○○○ () Science ○○○○○ ()
Subterfuge ○○○○○ () Survival ○○○○○ () Theology ○○○○○ ()
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- ADVANTAGES ---
Secondary Abilities Backgrounds Merits & Flaws
[[]] ○○○○○ () Allies ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Beasts ○○○○○ () ---
[[]] ○○○○○ () Contacts ○○○○○ () ---
--- Chattel ○○○○○ () ---
Perversions Fame ○○○○○ () ---
Perversion 1 ●○○○○ () Influence ○○○○○ () ---
Perversion 2 ●○○○○ () Lair ○○○○○ () ---
Perversion 3 ●○○○○ () Master ○○○○○ () ---
Perversion 4 ●○○○○ () Maturation ○○○○○ () ---
Extra Perversion ○○○○○ () Minions ○○○○○ () ---
--- Virulence ○○○○○ () ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
--- --- ---
Health Levels PATHOLOGY Virtues
Bruised (0) - { } ○○○○○○○○○○ () Conscience ●○○○○
Hurt (-1) ---- { } WILLPOWER Self-Control ●○○○○
Injured (-1) - { } ○○○○○○○○○○ Courage ●○○○○
Wounded (-2) - { } CARNIS ---
Mauled (-2) -- { } ○○○○○○○○○○ ---
Crippled (-5)- { } PUTRO ---
Incapacitated- { } ○○○○○○○○○○ ---
Final Death --- ---



Sobriquet

Appearance

Behavior

History

Recent Events




Circa: 1870 C.E.
Last Modified: "The Magister 15:37, 6 December 2020 (MST)"
Born:
Ripeness:
Risen:

Strain:
Temptation: (Anger, Envy, Gluttony, Greed, Lust, Pride, Sloth)
Spawn:
Dormancy:
Lair:
Nature: [[]]
Demeanor: [[]]
Physical: Strength 1, Dexterity 1, Stamina 1
Social: Charisma 1, Manipulation 1, Appearance 1
Mental: Perception 1, Intelligence 1, Wits 1
Talents: Alertness, Athletics, Awareness, Brawl, Empathy, Expression, Intimidation, Leadership, Streetwise, Subterfuge
Skills: Animal Ken, Crafts, Drive, Etiquette, Firearms, Larceny, Melee, Performance, Stealth, Survival
Knowledges: Academics, Computer, Finance, Investigation, Law, Linguistics, Medicine, Occult, Politics, Science, Technology
Perversions: [[]], [[]], [[]]
Backgrounds: Allies, Beasts, Contacts, Chattel, Fame, Influence, Lair, Master, Maturation, Resources, Spawn, Status, Territory, Virulence
Thorns:
Pathology:
Values: Conscience / Conviction , Instinct / Self-Control , Courage
Willpower:
Flaws:
Merits:
Destiny:
Notes: