Elegance Mathieu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Paris -P- Guido D'Arezzo") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Paris]] -P- [[Guido D'Arezzo]] | ;[[Paris]] -P- [[Guido D'Arezzo]] -P- [[Léandre Antoine Allard]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#696969; background-color:#F5F5F5;" cellpadding="10" | |||
|- | |||
|[Personal Mark]||[Character Image]||[Social Symbol] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character:''' ''Name'' ||'''Nature:''' ''[]''||'''Life:''' ''1773'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Player:''' ''NPC''||'''Demeanor:''' ''[]''||'''Death:''' ''1793'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chronicle:''' ''[[Paris - La Belle Époque|PLBE]]''||'''Shadow:''' ''[]''||'''Regret:''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Alligiance''' ''[]'' ||'''Concept:''' ''[]''||'''Circle''' ''[]'' | |||
|- | |||
| --- || '''Cameo:''' [] || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ATTRIBUTES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Physical'''||'''Social'''||'''Mental''' | |||
|- | |||
|Strength <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Charisma <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Perception <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Manipulation <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Intelligence <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Appearance <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span>||Wits <span style="font-size:large">●○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| ||'''ABILITIES'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Talents'''||'''Skills'''||'''Knowledges''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alertness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Animal Ken]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Academics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athletics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Crafts]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Enigmas]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awareness]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Etiquette]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Finance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brawl]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Firearms]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Investigation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empathy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Larceny]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()|| [[Law]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expression]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Melee]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Medicine]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intimidation]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Performance]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Occult]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leadership]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Ride]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Politics]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetwise]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Stealth]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Science]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subterfuge]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Survival]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> ()||[[Theology]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> () | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- ||'''ADVANTAGES'''|| --- | |||
|- | |||
| '''PASSIONS''' || '''MERITS & FLAWS''' || '''BACKGROUNDS''' | |||
|- | |||
|''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- ||[[Artifact]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- ||[[Eidolon]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- ||[[Haunt]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- ||[[Legacy]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- ||[[Memoriam]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- ||[[Relic]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
| --- || --- || --- | |||
|- | |||
|'''ARCANOI'''|| '''CORPUS''' || '''FETTERS''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- ||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| '''WILLPOWER'''||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||'''Permanent''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||'''Temporary''' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| --- ||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>|| '''PATHOS''' ||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span>||<span style="font-size:large">○○○○○○○○○○</span>||''[______]'' <span style="font-size:large">○○○○○</span> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== '''<span style="color:#696969;">S</span>obriquet''' == | |||
''Elle'' | |||
== '''<span style="color:#696969;">A</span>ppearance''' == | |||
A beautiful woman with long, curly black hair. She has warm brown eyes and soft pink lips. | |||
== '''<span style="color:#696969;">B</span>ehavior''' == | |||
Elle is a stunningly beautiful woman. She uses that to make men jealous so that they will fight with her dormitor Léandre. She has been blood bound for so long she knows only her devotion to him. | |||
== '''<span style="color:#696969;">H</span>istory''' == | |||
== '''<span style="color:#696969;">R</span>ecent Events''' == | |||
---- | |||
<br> | |||
---- | |||
Latest revision as of 16:50, 2 September 2025
| [Personal Mark] | [Character Image] | [Social Symbol] |
| Character: Name | Nature: [] | Life: 1773 |
| Player: NPC | Demeanor: [] | Death: 1793 |
| Chronicle: PLBE | Shadow: [] | Regret: [] |
| Alligiance [] | Concept: [] | Circle [] |
| --- | Cameo: [] | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ATTRIBUTES | ||
| Physical | Social | Mental |
| Strength ●○○○○ | Charisma ●○○○○ | Perception ●○○○○ |
| Dexterity ●○○○○ | Manipulation ●○○○○ | Intelligence ●○○○○ |
| Stamina ●○○○○ | Appearance ●○○○○ | Wits ●○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ABILITIES | ||
| Talents | Skills | Knowledges |
| Alertness ○○○○○ () | Animal Ken ○○○○○ () | Academics ○○○○○ () |
| Athletics ○○○○○ () | Crafts ○○○○○ () | Enigmas ○○○○○ () |
| Awareness ○○○○○ () | Etiquette ○○○○○ () | Finance ○○○○○ () |
| Brawl ○○○○○ () | Firearms ○○○○○ () | Investigation ○○○○○ () |
| Empathy ○○○○○ () | Larceny ○○○○○ () | Law ○○○○○ () |
| Expression ○○○○○ () | Melee ○○○○○ () | Medicine ○○○○○ () |
| Intimidation ○○○○○ () | Performance ○○○○○ () | Occult ○○○○○ () |
| Leadership ○○○○○ () | Ride ○○○○○ () | Politics ○○○○○ () |
| Streetwise ○○○○○ () | Stealth ○○○○○ () | Science ○○○○○ () |
| Subterfuge ○○○○○ () | Survival ○○○○○ () | Theology ○○○○○ () |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | ADVANTAGES | --- |
| PASSIONS | MERITS & FLAWS | BACKGROUNDS |
| [______] ○○○○○ | --- | Artifact ○○○○○ |
| [______] ○○○○○ | --- | Eidolon ○○○○○ |
| [______] ○○○○○ | --- | Haunt ○○○○○ |
| [______] ○○○○○ | --- | Legacy ○○○○○ |
| [______] ○○○○○ | --- | Memoriam ○○○○○ |
| [______] ○○○○○ | --- | Relic ○○○○○ |
| --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- |
| ARCANOI | CORPUS | FETTERS |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | Permanent ○○○○○○○○○○ | [______] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | [______] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | --- | [______] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | WILLPOWER | [______] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | Permanent ○○○○○○○○○○ | [______] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | Temporary ○○○○○○○○○○ | [______] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | --- | [______] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | PATHOS | [______] ○○○○○ |
| [[]] ○○○○○ | ○○○○○○○○○○ | [______] ○○○○○ |
Sobriquet
Elle
Appearance
A beautiful woman with long, curly black hair. She has warm brown eyes and soft pink lips.
Behavior
Elle is a stunningly beautiful woman. She uses that to make men jealous so that they will fight with her dormitor Léandre. She has been blood bound for so long she knows only her devotion to him.
History
Recent Events