P.S.S.: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Firearms]] || pistols, shotguns | | [[Firearms]] || pistols, shotguns | ||
|- | |||
| [[Martial Arts]] || Tae-kwon-do, dodging, blind-fighting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Melee]] || baton | | [[Melee]] || baton | ||
Revision as of 23:09, 28 March 2020
| Skill | Specialization |
|---|---|
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |
| Crafts | cars, quick-fixes |
| Drive | evasive driving, tailing, high-speed |
| [[]] | --- |
| Firearms | pistols, shotguns |
| Martial Arts | Tae-kwon-do, dodging, blind-fighting |
| Melee | baton |
| Performance | playing dumb |
| [[]] | --- |
| [[]] | --- |