Henry Stern Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2023/05/30||16|||| 4 (L)<br> | ||2023/05/30||16|||| 4 (L)<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2023/10/06||19|||| 3 (L)<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 9 October 2023
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/06/10 | 9 | ||
| 2020/09/09 | 11 | 2 | |
| 2020/11/05 | 16 | 5 | |
| 2020/11/13 | 18 | 2 | |
| 2020/11/13 | 10 | -8xp for Charisma 3 | |
| 2021/09/22 | 12 | 2 (L) | |
| 2023/05/30 | 16 | 4 (L) | |
| 2023/10/06 | 19 | 3 (L) |