P.K.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
| [[Academics]] || ''research''
| [[Academics]] || ''research''
|-
| [[Enigmas]] || --- 
|-
| [[Investigation]] || --- 
|-
| [[Law]] || --- 
|-
|-
| [[Linguistics]] || ---   
| [[Linguistics]] || ---   

Revision as of 21:50, 23 May 2023

Ostanes Character Sheet
PRIMARY KNOWLEDGE SPECIALIZATIONS (P.K.S.)
Knowledge Specialization
Academics research
Linguistics ---
Medicine forensic pathology
Occult blood magic
Politics bribes
Science temporal mechanics
Theology Gnostic