P.T.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-  
|-  
| [[Intimidation]] || ---   
| [[Intimidation]] || ---   
|-
| [[Leadership]] || --- 
|-
|-
| [[Streetwise]] || ---
| [[Streetwise]] || ---

Revision as of 21:43, 23 May 2023

Ostanes Character Sheet
PRIMARY TALENT SPECIALIZATIONS (P.T.S.)
Talent Specialization
Alertness ---
Carousing ---
Empathy ---
Expression ---
Intimidation ---
Streetwise ---
Subterfuge seduction