P.T.S.: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[Alertness]] || --- | | [[Alertness]] || --- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Carousing]] || --- | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Empathy]] || --- | | [[Empathy]] || --- | ||
Revision as of 21:41, 23 May 2023
| Talent | Specialization |
|---|---|
| Alertness | --- |
| Carousing | --- |
| Empathy | --- |
| Expression | --- |
| Intimidation | --- |
| Leadership | --- |
| Streetwise | --- |
| Subterfuge | seduction |