P.S.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
! Skill !! Specialization
! Skill !! Specialization
|-
|-
| [[Animal Ken]] || --- 
| [[Etiquette]] || ''haggling''  
|-
| [[Crafts]] || ''quick fixes'' 
|-
| [[Etiquette]] || ''haggling''
|-
| [[Firearms]] || ''pistols''  
|-
|-
| [[Legerdemain]] || ''Escapology''   
| [[Legerdemain]] || ''Escapology''   
Line 18: Line 12:
|-
|-
| [[Performance]] || ''masquerade''   
| [[Performance]] || ''masquerade''   
|-
| [[Stealth]] || --- 
|-
| [[Survival]] || --- 
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:40, 23 May 2023

Ostanes Character Sheet
PRIMARY SKILL SPECIALIZATIONS (P.S.S.)
Skill Specialization
Etiquette haggling
Legerdemain Escapology
Martial Arts Style: Tae-kwon-do (dodging, blind-fighting)
Performance masquerade