E.Y. Setlist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Shakin'' || No Control || Eddie Money || 1982 | | ''Shakin'' || No Control || Eddie Money || 1982 | ||
|- | |||
| ''Synchronicity I'' || Synchronicity || The Police || 1983 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Tarzan Boy'' || Living in the Background || Baltimora || 1985 | | ''Tarzan Boy'' || Living in the Background || Baltimora || 1985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| --- || --- || --- || --- | | --- || --- || --- || --- | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 3 April 2022
| Song | Album | Artist | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hotel California | Pretty Maids All in a Row | Eagles | 1976 |
| (Don't Fear) The Reaper | Agents of Fortune | Blue Öyster Cult | 1976 |
| Stayin Alive | If I Can't Have You | Bee Gees | 1977 |
| Stone Cold | Finyl Vinyl | Rainbow | 1982 |
| Shakin | No Control | Eddie Money | 1982 |
| Synchronicity I | Synchronicity | The Police | 1983 |
| Tarzan Boy | Living in the Background | Baltimora | 1985 |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |