E.Y. Setlist: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| ''Shakin'' || No Control || Eddie Money || 1982  
| ''Shakin'' || No Control || Eddie Money || 1982  
|-
| ''Synchronicity I'' || Synchronicity  || The Police || 1983
|-
|-
| ''Tarzan Boy'' || Living in the Background || Baltimora || 1985  
| ''Tarzan Boy'' || Living in the Background || Baltimora || 1985  
|-
 
| --- || --- || --- || ---
|-
|-
| --- || --- || --- || ---  
| --- || --- || --- || ---  

Revision as of 23:53, 3 April 2022

Everett Young
EVERETT'S SETLIST
Song Album Artist Year
Hotel California Pretty Maids All in a Row Eagles 1976
(Don't Fear) The Reaper Agents of Fortune Blue Öyster Cult 1976
Stayin Alive If I Can't Have You Bee Gees 1977
Stone Cold Finyl Vinyl Rainbow 1982
Shakin No Control Eddie Money 1982
Synchronicity I Synchronicity The Police 1983
Tarzan Boy Living in the Background Baltimora 1985
--- --- --- ---
--- --- --- ---
--- --- --- ---
--- --- --- ---