E.Y. Setlist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| ''Hotel California'' || Pretty Maids All in a Row || Eagles || 1976 | | ''Hotel California'' || Pretty Maids All in a Row || Eagles || 1976 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Stayin Alive'' || If I Can't Have You || Bee Gees || 1977 | | ''(Don't Fear) The Reaper'' || Agents of Fortune || Blue Öyster Cult || 1976 | ||
|- | |||
| ''Stayin Alive'' || If I Can't Have You || Bee Gees || 1977 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Stone Cold'' || Finyl Vinyl || Rainbow || 1982 | | ''Stone Cold'' || Finyl Vinyl || Rainbow || 1982 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Shakin'' || No Control || Eddie Money || 1982 | | ''Shakin'' || No Control || Eddie Money || 1982 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Tarzan Boy'' || Living in the Background || Baltimora || 1985 | | ''Tarzan Boy'' || Living in the Background || Baltimora || 1985 | ||
Revision as of 23:38, 3 April 2022
| Song | Album | Artist | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hotel California | Pretty Maids All in a Row | Eagles | 1976 |
| (Don't Fear) The Reaper | Agents of Fortune | Blue Öyster Cult | 1976 |
| Stayin Alive | If I Can't Have You | Bee Gees | 1977 |
| Stone Cold | Finyl Vinyl | Rainbow | 1982 |
| Shakin | No Control | Eddie Money | 1982 |
| Tarzan Boy | Living in the Background | Baltimora | 1985 |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |