G.P.K.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 5: Line 5:
! Knowledge !! Specialization
! Knowledge !! Specialization
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---
| [[Enigmas]] || Strategy Games
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---  
| [[Hearth Wisdom]] || Curses, Divination  
|-
|-
| [[]] || --- 
| [[Occult]] || Kindred Lore  
|-
| [[]] || ---  
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:22, 15 June 2021

Galchobhar
PRIMARY KNOWLEDGE SPECIALIZATIONS (G.P.K.S.)
Knowledge Specialization
Enigmas Strategy Games
Hearth Wisdom Curses, Divination
Occult Kindred Lore