Waraj Sind's Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
||2020/10/09||103 (age + flaws)||||<br> | ||2020/10/09||103 (age + flaws)||||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/10/ | ||2020/10/12||||-3xp for the merit: [[Former Ghoul]] - 3pt social||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/10/ | ||2020/10/09||100xp||-45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/10/12||||-8xp to increase | ||2020/10/12||55xp||-8xp to increase Dexterity from 2 to 3||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/10/12||||-8xp to increase | ||2020/10/12||47xp||-8xp to increase Charisma from 2 to 3||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/10/12||||||<br> | ||2020/10/12||39xp||-8xp to increase Manipulation from 2 to 3||<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2020/10/12||31||||<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||2020/00/00||||||<br> | ||
Revision as of 18:36, 12 October 2020
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/10/09 | 103 (age + flaws) | ||
| 2020/10/12 | -3xp for the merit: Former Ghoul - 3pt social | ||
| 2020/10/09 | 100xp | -45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines | |
| 2020/10/12 | 55xp | -8xp to increase Dexterity from 2 to 3 | |
| 2020/10/12 | 47xp | -8xp to increase Charisma from 2 to 3 | |
| 2020/10/12 | 39xp | -8xp to increase Manipulation from 2 to 3 | |
| 2020/10/12 | 31 | ||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 |