Waraj Sind's Experience: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
||2020/10/09||103 (age + flaws)||||<br>
||2020/10/09||103 (age + flaws)||||<br>
|-
|-
||2020/10/09||||-45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines||<br>
||2020/10/12||||-3xp for the merit: [[Former Ghoul]] - 3pt social||<br>
|-
|-
||2020/10/12||||-8xp to increase Dexterity from 2 to 3||<br>
||2020/10/09||100xp||-45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines||<br>
|-
|-
||2020/10/12||||-8xp to increase Charisma from 2 to 3||<br>
||2020/10/12||55xp||-8xp to increase Dexterity from 2 to 3||<br>
|-
|-
||2020/10/12||||-8xp to increase Manipulation from 2 to 3||<br>
||2020/10/12||47xp||-8xp to increase Charisma from 2 to 3||<br>
|-
|-
||2020/10/12||||||<br>
||2020/10/12||39xp||-8xp to increase Manipulation from 2 to 3||<br>
|-
||2020/10/12||31||||<br>
|-
|-
||2020/00/00||||||<br>
||2020/00/00||||||<br>

Revision as of 18:36, 12 October 2020

Waraj Sind
Experience Records
Date Current Total XP XP Expenditures Session/Story XP
2020/10/09 103 (age + flaws)
2020/10/12 -3xp for the merit: Former Ghoul - 3pt social
2020/10/09 100xp -45xp for rank 3 clan disciplines
2020/10/12 55xp -8xp to increase Dexterity from 2 to 3
2020/10/12 47xp -8xp to increase Charisma from 2 to 3
2020/10/12 39xp -8xp to increase Manipulation from 2 to 3
2020/10/12 31
2020/00/00
2020/00/00
2020/00/00
2020/00/00
2020/00/00
2020/00/00
2020/00/00
2020/00/00
2020/00/00
2020/00/00
2020/00/00
2020/00/00