Liborio Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/09/19||4||10xp Fortitude 3||<br> | ||2020/09/19||4||10xp Fortitude 3||<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2020/10/03||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||||||<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:21, 3 October 2020
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/11/23 | 3 | 3xp A/R/L | |
| 2020/04/18 | 6 | 3xp A/R/L | |
| 2020/05/16 | 9 | 3xp A/R/L | |
| 2020/06/14 | 13 | 4xp A/R/L/H | |
| 2020/6/27 | 16 | 3xp A/R/L | |
| 2020/07/18 | 20 | 4xp A/R/L/H | |
| 2020/08/18 | 23 | 3xp A/R/L | |
| 2020/09/05 | 26 | 3xp A/R/L | |
| 2020/09/19 | 29 | 3xp A/R/L | |
| 2020/09/19 | 14 | 15xp Protean 4 | |
| 2020/09/19 | 4 | 10xp Fortitude 3 | |
| 2020/10/03 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 | |||
| 2020/00/00 |