Ostanes' Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
;[[Ostanes' Statistics]] -x- [[Ostanes Character Sheet]] | ;[[Ostanes' Statistics]] -x- [[Ostanes Character Sheet]] | ||
:<span style="color:#4B0082;"> 09/09/20 (9xp + 2xp = 11xp) | :<span style="color:#4B0082;"> 09/09/20 (9xp + 2xp = 11xp) | ||
| Line 24: | Line 15: | ||
||2016/04/17||6||||3<br> | ||2016/04/17||6||||3<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2016/05/14||9||||3 (L,R, | ||2016/05/14||9||||3 (L,R,H)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2016/05/15||1||8 (Elemental Mastery 3)||<br> | ||2016/05/15||1||8 (Elemental Mastery 3)||<br> | ||
| Line 36: | Line 27: | ||
||2017/02/12||12||||11 (Spring of 2042 - Story: [[Stealing From Hypnos]] -- I have added [[Player Experience -- Bogdan Zhdanov -- February 2017]] to Czere's experience pool.)<br> | ||2017/02/12||12||||11 (Spring of 2042 - Story: [[Stealing From Hypnos]] -- I have added [[Player Experience -- Bogdan Zhdanov -- February 2017]] to Czere's experience pool.)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2017/03/19||16||||4<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2017/03/26||19||||3<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2017/04/09||22||||3<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2017/04/16||26||||4<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2017/09/03||28||||2<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2018/02/19||30||||2<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2018/02/19||24||6 (Anima 2)||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2018/02/19||22||2 (Gambling 2)||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||2018/02/22||16||6 (Vires 2)||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/ | ||2020/03/29||4||12 (Corona 3)||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/ | ||2020/03/29||7||||3 (L,R,H)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/ | ||2020/04/16||10||||3 (L,R,H)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/ | ||2020/06/10||13||||3 (L,R,H)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/ | ||2020/09/09||15||||2 (L,R)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00||0||||<br> | ||2020/00/00||0||||<br> | ||
| Line 71: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/09/09||11||||2<br> | ||2020/09/09||11||||2<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2020/00/00||0||||<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2020/00/00||0||||<br> | ||2020/00/00||0||||<br> | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 10 September 2020
- 09/09/20 (9xp + 2xp = 11xp)
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/04/03 | 3 | ||
| 2016/04/17 | 6 | 3 | |
| 2016/05/14 | 9 | 3 (L,R,H) | |
| 2016/05/15 | 1 | 8 (Elemental Mastery 3) | |
| 2016/06/11 | 6 | 5 | |
| 2016/06/26 | 9 | 3 | |
| 2016/07/17 | 1 | 8 (Soul of the Serpent 3) | |
| 2017/02/12 | 12 | 11 (Spring of 2042 - Story: Stealing From Hypnos -- I have added Player Experience -- Bogdan Zhdanov -- February 2017 to Czere's experience pool.) | |
| 2017/03/19 | 16 | 4 | |
| 2017/03/26 | 19 | 3 | |
| 2017/04/09 | 22 | 3 | |
| 2017/04/16 | 26 | 4 | |
| 2017/09/03 | 28 | 2 | |
| 2018/02/19 | 30 | 2 | |
| 2018/02/19 | 24 | 6 (Anima 2) | |
| 2018/02/19 | 22 | 2 (Gambling 2) | |
| 2018/02/22 | 16 | 6 (Vires 2) | |
| 2020/03/29 | 4 | 12 (Corona 3) | |
| 2020/03/29 | 7 | 3 (L,R,H) | |
| 2020/04/16 | 10 | 3 (L,R,H) | |
| 2020/06/10 | 13 | 3 (L,R,H) | |
| 2020/09/09 | 15 | 2 (L,R) | |
| 2020/00/00 | 0 | ||
| 2020/06/10 | 9 | ||
| 2020/09/09 | 11 | 2 | |
| 2020/00/00 | 0 | ||
| 2020/00/00 | 0 | ||
| 2020/00/00 | 0 |