P.S.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
! Skill !! Specialization
! Skill !! Specialization
|-
|-
| [[]] || ---
| [[Animal Ken]] || ---   
|-
| [[]] || ---   
|-
|-
| [[Crafts]] || ''quick fixes''   
| [[Crafts]] || ''quick fixes''   
|-
|-
| [[Drive]] || ''evasive driving''
| [[Etiquette]] ||  
|-
|-
| [[Firearms]] || ''pistols''  
| [[Firearms]] || ''pistols''  

Revision as of 23:59, 28 March 2020

Ostanes Character Sheet
PRIMARY SKILL SPECIALIZATIONS (P.S.S.)
Skill Specialization
Animal Ken ---
Crafts quick fixes
Etiquette
Firearms pistols
Legerdemain Escapology
Martial Arts Style: Tae-kwon-do (dodging, blind-fighting)
Melee baton
Performance playing dumb
Stealth ---
Survival ---