P.T.S.: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
| [[Awareness]] || ---   
| [[Awareness]] || ---   
|-
|-
| [[Brawl]] || --
| [[Brawl]] || ''tae-kwon-do''
|-
|-
| [[Empathy]] || ---   
| [[Empathy]] || ---   
|-
|-
| [[Expression]] || ---   
| [[Expression]] || ---   
|-
|[[Haggling]] || ''favors''
|-  
|-  
| [[Intimidation]] || ---   
| [[Intimidation]] || ---   

Revision as of 21:51, 28 March 2020

Ostanes Character Sheet
PRIMARY TALENT SPECIALIZATIONS (P.T.S.)
Talent Specialization
Alertness ---
Athletics baton twirling
Awareness ---
Brawl tae-kwon-do
Empathy ---
Expression ---
Haggling favors
Intimidation ---
Leadership ---
Legerdemain ---
Subterfuge seduction