SASS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Umbraculavites {| class="wikitable" |+ SKILL SPECIALIZATIONS |- ! Skill !! Specialization |- | Blacksmith || wrought iron |- | skill || specialization |- | skill ||...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[Blacksmith]] || wrought iron | | [[Blacksmith]] || wrought iron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Blind-Fighting]] || indoors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Drive]] || chariots, wagons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Fast-Draw]] || sword | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Game Playing]] || chess | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hunting]] || temperate forests, mountains | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hypnotism]] || none | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meditation]] || shadowboxing | |||
|- | |||
| [[Art of Memory (Classical)|Memory]] || rote study | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:29, 20 October 2019
| Skill | Specialization |
|---|---|
| Blacksmith | wrought iron |
| Blind-Fighting | indoors |
| Drive | chariots, wagons |
| Fast-Draw | sword |
| Game Playing | chess |
| Hunting | temperate forests, mountains |
| Hypnotism | none |
| Meditation | shadowboxing |
| Memory | rote study |