SASS: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with ";Umbraculavites {| class="wikitable" |+ SKILL SPECIALIZATIONS |- ! Skill !! Specialization |- | Blacksmith || wrought iron |- | skill || specialization |- | skill ||...")
 
No edit summary
 
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[Blacksmith]] || wrought iron
| [[Blacksmith]] || wrought iron
|-
|-
| skill || specialization
| [[Blind-Fighting]] || indoors
|-
|-
| skill || specialization
| [[Drive]] || chariots, wagons
|-
|-
| skill || specialization
| [[Fast-Draw]] || sword
|-
|-
| skill || specialization
| [[Game Playing]] || chess
|-
|-
| skill || specialization
| [[Hunting]] || temperate forests, mountains
|-  
|-  
| skill || specialization
| [[Hypnotism]] || none
|-
| [[Meditation]] || shadowboxing
|-
| [[Art of Memory (Classical)|Memory]] || rote study
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 13:29, 20 October 2019

Umbraculavites
SKILL SPECIALIZATIONS
Skill Specialization
Blacksmith wrought iron
Blind-Fighting indoors
Drive chariots, wagons
Fast-Draw sword
Game Playing chess
Hunting temperate forests, mountains
Hypnotism none
Meditation shadowboxing
Memory rote study