PKS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with ";Umbraculavites {| class="wikitable" |+ KNOWLEDGE SPECIALIZATIONS |- ! Knowledge !! Specialization |- | Academics || astronomy,geography, history |- | knowledge || s...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[Academics]] || astronomy,geography, history | | [[Academics]] || astronomy,geography, history | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Enigmas]] || none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hearth Wisdom]] || none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Investigation]] || physical searches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Law]] || diplomacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Medicine]] || first aid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Occult]] || abyss Mysticism, obtenebration, shadowcasting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Politics]] || bribery | ||
|- | |||
| [[Seneschal]] || none | |||
|- | |||
| [[Theology]] || catholicism, demonology [[Demons]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:42, 20 October 2019
| Knowledge | Specialization |
|---|---|
| Academics | astronomy,geography, history |
| Enigmas | none |
| Hearth Wisdom | none |
| Investigation | physical searches |
| Law | diplomacy |
| Medicine | first aid |
| Occult | abyss Mysticism, obtenebration, shadowcasting |
| Politics | bribery |
| Seneschal | none |
| Theology | catholicism, demonology Demons |