Draconic Experience Chart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|+ Draconic Experience Chart | |+ Draconic Experience Chart | ||
!Trait||Cost | !Trait||Cost | ||
|- | |||
|New Ritual||rating of ritual | |||
|- | |- | ||
|New Ability||4 | |New Ability||4 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|New Numina or Path||7 | |New Numina or Path||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New | |New Endowment||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Willpower||current rating | |Willpower||current rating | ||
Revision as of 11:00, 20 October 2019
| Trait | Cost |
|---|---|
| New Ritual | rating of ritual |
| New Ability | 4 |
| New Background | 4 |
| New Numina or Path | 7 |
| New Endowment | 10 |
| Willpower | current rating |
| Road | current rating X 2 |
| Virtue | current rating X 2 |
| Background | current rating X 3 |
| Talents & Skills | current rating X 2 |
| Knowledges | current rating X 3 |
| Attribute | current rating X 6 |
| Numina or Path | current rating X 7 |
| Endowments | current rating X 8 |
| Element | current rating X 5 |
| Havoc | current rating |
| Mefite | current rating |
| Vril | current rating X 2 |