Draconic Experience Chart: Difference between revisions

From The World Is A Vampire
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|+ Draconic Experience Chart
|+ Draconic Experience Chart
!Trait||Cost
!Trait||Cost
|-
|New Ritual||rating of ritual
|-
|-
|New Ability||4
|New Ability||4
Line 10: Line 12:
|New Numina or Path||7
|New Numina or Path||7
|-
|-
|New Ritual||rating of ritual
|New Endowment||10
|-
|-
|Willpower||current rating
|Willpower||current rating

Revision as of 11:00, 20 October 2019

Umbraculavites
Draconic Experience Chart
Trait Cost
New Ritual rating of ritual
New Ability 4
New Background 4
New Numina or Path 7
New Endowment 10
Willpower current rating
Road current rating X 2
Virtue current rating X 2
Background current rating X 3
Talents & Skills current rating X 2
Knowledges current rating X 3
Attribute current rating X 6
Numina or Path current rating X 7
Endowments current rating X 8
Element current rating X 5
Havoc current rating
Mefite current rating
Vril current rating X 2