E.Y.Experience: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2019/10/13|| 62 ||8xp spent for Intelligence 3||<br> | ||2019/10/13|| 62 ||8xp spent for Intelligence 3||<br> | ||
|- | |||
||2019/10/13|| 55 ||7xp spent for Potence 2||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2019/10/13|| 48 ||7xp spent for Obfuscate 2||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2019/10/13|| 43 ||5xp spent for Celerity 2||<br> | |||
|- | |||
||2019/10/13||<br> ||<br>||<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
||2019/10/13||<br> ||<br>||<br> | ||2019/10/13||<br> ||<br>||<br> | ||
| Line 19: | Line 27: | ||
||2019/10/13||<br> ||<br>||<br> | ||2019/10/13||<br> ||<br>||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2019/10/13||<br> ||<br>||<br> | ||2019/10/13||<br> ||<br>||<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2019/10/13||<br> ||<br>||<br> | ||2019/10/13||<br> ||<br>||<br> | ||
Revision as of 09:58, 13 October 2019
| Date | Current Total XP | XP Expenditures | Session/Story XP |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/10/12 | 100 | ||
| 2019/10/13 | 88 | 12xp to raise Humanity from 6 to 7 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 78 | 10xp spent to buy Fortitude | |
| 2019/10/13 | 70 | 8xp spent for Perception 3 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 62 | 8xp spent for Intelligence 3 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 55 | 7xp spent for Potence 2 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 48 | 7xp spent for Obfuscate 2 | |
| 2019/10/13 | 43 | 5xp spent for Celerity 2 | |
| 2019/10/13 | |||
| 2019/10/13 | |||
| 2019/10/13 | |||
| 2019/10/13 | |||
| 2019/10/13 | |||
| 2019/10/13 |